UW-Green Bay Announces Spring 2020 Semester Honors

Green Bay, Wis.—The University of Wisconsin-Green Bay has made public the names of undergraduate students receiving semester honors for the spring 2020 semester. Students who earn a 4.0 grade point average, which represents all “A” grades, receive highest honors. High honors go to students earning 3.99 to 3.75 grade point averages. Honors are given to students earning 3.74 to 3.50 grade point averages. Students are listed by the county claimed as place of permanent residence. All were full-time students in the spring term, earning 12 or more credits of graded coursework. This list includes students attending all four UW-Green Bay campuses (Green Bay, Marinette, Manitowoc, Sheboygan).

Highest Honors

Wisconsin

Adams — Madison Powell, Nekoosa.
Barron — Ashley Stafne, Clayton; Cheyenne Eastham, New Auburn; Stephena Smith and Samantha Soley, Rice Lake.
Brown — Megan Thurman and Ryan Wichman, Ashwaubenon; Emilie Bunker, Nicholas Buresh, Tyler Caron, Elisabeth Cody, Katelyn Desrochers, Julia Doenges, Brett Erickson, Hannah French, Grace Gonzalez, Tyler Gottfredsen, Akanksha Gurtu, Michelle Hannemann, Katherine Horkman, Alexandria Keiler-Klein, Molly Kelly, Ashlee Koenig, Catherine Koenig, Kerstyn Lanius, Meg Lehman, Miranda Martin, Tayler McAuliffe, Courtney Nuckles, Cory Petri, Brianna Pritzl, Kristin Schlorf, Casey Siegler, Conor Smith, Dalaney Steger, Noah Tanzi, Richelle Vincent, Sydney Walker, Andrew Willems, and Samantha Williams, De Pere; Jamie Klinksick, Rachel Rabas, Shawn Short, and Karly Skaletski, Denmark; Paige Anderson, Morgan Baerenwald, Michaela Bayerl, Nerissa Behnke, Nallely Berumen, Wayne Borowski, Alexa Bors, Craig Brecheisen, Jaime Bries, Katherine Bruni, Kelly Brunner, Kelsey Bundy, Preston Casbourne, Jacob Champeau, Kyrsten Charles, Morgan Christensen, Blake Cieslewicz, Jordan Cioni, Carolynn Claussen, Maria Cohen, Stephen Cole, Hannah Conard, Elizabeth Courchaine, Matthew Courchaine, Briana Cubito, Ryan Curtice, Eric Demro, Emily Deyo, Hayley Eastman, Kayla Englebert, Abigail Erb, Michael Erb, Sthephany Escandell, Alix Everson, Craig Frea, Anna Gehring, Renae Geimer, Emily Gerlikovski, Karen GonzalezAlvarez, Ryan Goretski, Jacqueline Guzman, Kelsey Hanke, Erin Havela, Trysten Hazen, Natalie Hoffman, Rebecca Hoffmann, Charrey Honkanen, Connor Howe, Kara Hurst, Alexis Jablonski, Ryan Jackson, Noah Johnson, LeNette Kay, Jasmyn Kleinhans, Matthew Knoke, Nathan Knutson, Jordan Krueger, Logan Kruse, Crystal Lambrecht, Bryce Legois, Diana Leon, Emily Macco, Hannah Majewski, Kelsey Margelofsky, Valeria Marroquin, Jackson Massey, Tyler McVane, Edith Mendez, Joshua Mendez, Michelle Mironovich, Safia Mohamed, Taylor Molzahn, Elizabeth Nadie, Hope Neuens, Allison Nitti, Mason Nohr, Maxwel Nooyen, Tristin O’Neill, Michael Page, Janet Peaches, Ryan Peerenboom, Carlos PerezMartinez, Rebecca Petasek, Jason Pino, Ally Piontek, Nicole Platkowski, Brooke Poarch, Tara Polk, Laura Rath, Larry Reyes, Bradley Riddle, Nichole Robinette, Nicholas Rouse, Calvin Salmon, Kara Schneeberger, Katie Schultz, Rachel Scray, Blake Seppel, Holly Shimanek, Dacoda Shore, Nathan Siehr, Kendra Sieracki, Ryan Simonar, Kiara Skenandore-Doxtater, Benjamin Sollberger, Brady Stanzel, Lucas Stieber, Alex Taylor, DeAndre Theisen, Abigail Thyssen, Elizabeth Thyssen, Nolan Torres, Brittney Tran, Samantha Turensky, Carmen VanLanen, Laura VanRemortel, Makenzie VandenElzen, Victor Vang, Alexander Wallner, Katelynn Warpinski, Ryan Weber, Claire Westlund, Audrey Wilson, Anna Wiseman, Kyle Wisniewski, Rebekah Witte, Carl Woitekaitis, Angel Wolske, Mai Xiong, Judy Yang, Deanna Yashinsky, Kyla Yeadon, Robyn Young, Mackenzie Zambon, and Carlos Zuniga, Green Bay; McKenzie Diny and Zoe Dobberpuhl, Greenleaf; Jenna Carpenter, Justin Ferkin, and Andrew Palmbach, Hobart; Grace Stabenau and Quinn Thompson Jr, Howard; Marli Tanck, Luxemburg; Joseph Cain II, Madison Dudek, Blake Nowak, Jasper Rosenau, and Emily Wuest, New Franken; Marty Prahl, Oneida; Sarah Jerovetz, Annika Kochaver, Shelby Murray, and Autumn Rettke, Pulaski; Charity Abts, Breanna Conrad, Alyssa Doelger, Emily Hansen, Caleb Hanson, Michael Jensen, McKenna Moreland, Jesse Rehn, and Alexander Stoeberl, Suamico; and Ashley Sundin, Wrightstown.
Calumet — Kirstin Aebie, Cassandra Cooney, Myah Henderson, Justin Krizenesky, Rebecca Lehner, Beyonce Moua, Alexander Paque, Megan Reinke, Alexis Sabel, and Kiana Xiong, Appleton; Amber Matz and Josie McDaniel, Brillion; Kelly Krebsbach, Ashley Meier, Caitlynne Siech, and Victoria Wollersheim, Chilton; Abbigail Borseth, Forest Junction; Eric Walters, Menasha; Bradley Schroeder, New Holstein; Madison Fauske and Carlie LaBerge, Sherwood.
Clark — Vanessa Koopman, Loyal; Emily Brekke and Rayle Winegarden, Neillsville.
Columbia — Erin Murray, Arlington; Elsie McElroy, Cambria; Megan Boettcher, Columbus; Caitlyn Hibner, Cecelia Limmex, and Melissa Trago, Portage; Kameron Jennings and Brett Siedschlag, Poynette; Noah Samuelsen, Rio; and Kimberly Krueger, Wisconsin Dells.
Crawford — Erin Sime, Ferryville; and Lauren Kennedy, Prairie du Chien.
Dane — Georgi Stafslien, De Forest; Jarrett Sutton, Deerfield; Benjamin Gilles and Lindsey Miller, Madison; Leah Adler, Mazomanie; Daniel Hill, Sauk City; Noah Krumenauer, Stoughton; Madison Faust, Kaitlyn Partridge, and Sydney Thomas, Sun Prairie; Kimberly Osborne and Kate Vanderhoef, Waunakee.
Dodge — Elizabeth Diels and Ashley Kulka, Beaver Dam; Kelsey Flaskrud, Horicon; Alexandra Liegl, Mayville; Sheila Weninger, Rubicon; Elizabeth Asmus and Mariah Vielbaum, Waupun.
Door — Ashley Delfosse and Rachel Malcore, Brussels; Kayla Counard and Jennifer Vandertie, Forestville; Isabelle Austgen and Kara Caldecott, Sister Bay; Mary Barlas, Ashley Ellefson, Stephanie Goetz, Kelly Lewens, Leah McCormick, Forrest Rabach, Mackenzie Schopf, Robert Stuebi, and Brennah Wasie, Sturgeon Bay.
Dunn — Edward Johnson and Erica Kinnard, Menomonie.
Eau Claire — Keegan Dehnke, Tanya Schmitz, and Mae Sommerfeld, Eau Claire.
Florence — Alyssa Plemel, Niagara.
Fond Du Lac — Makenna Pucker, Fond Du Lac; Andrea Cornett, Bennett Feudner, Jena Krueger, and Kyle Malzhan, Fond du Lac; Ana Everson, Malone; Mia Blatz, Mount Calvary; Kayla Russ, Oakfield; Kayla Schwebke, Rosendale; Shelby Koll and Dylon Pokorny, Waupun.
Forest — Jeanine Fisher, Crandon; and Holly Daniels, Wabeno.
Grant — Katelyn Wiegel, Boscobel.
Green — Alexandra Lent, Albany.
Green Lake — Benjamin Denk, Markesan.
Jackson — Madison Markee, Black River Falls.
Jefferson — Lydia Downey and Lauren Felder, Lake Mills; Claire Stuart, Sullivan; Marissa Wackett, Watertown; and David Nehlsen, Whitewater.
Juneau — Ryan Fisher, Camp Douglas.
Kenosha — Adelia Mahaffee, Burlington; Adelle Capp, Kenosha; Erica Brown, Pleasant Prairie; Siera Sieberth, Salem; Keegan Destree and Aryana Rita, Twin Lakes.
Kewaunee — Shannon Nessinger, Sierra Nessinger, Brianna Nichols, and Kirsten Talmadge, Algoma; Brittany Schmelzer, Casco; Benjamin Kopetsky, Sydney Kruse, Anton Kubetz, and Madelyn Rohr, Kewaunee; Shannon Bukouricz, Samantha Giltner, Mackenzie Junio, Colton Koss, Isaiah Ledvina, Laura Ledvina, Erin Liebeck, Haley Marks, Baylee Nelis, Cassie Schiltz, Brooklyn Simonar, Owen Simonar, and Danae Srnka, Luxemburg; and Dennis Christoff Jr, New Franken.
La Crosse — Emily Zilliox, Onalaska; and Abigail Tower, West Salem.
Langlade — Cassie Wiegert, Antigo.
Lincoln — Emily Erickson, Merrill.
Manitowoc — Benjamin Thom, Cato; Amber Honnef and Sierra Polzin, Denmark; Jacalyn Crom, Amanda Hartlaub, Kyle Loose, Jan-Marie Matthysse, and Harrison Thiry, Kiel; Eric Brey, Jonathan Christensen, Tiffany Duzeski, Dakota Graff, Storm Hackmann, Kaytlin Harrison, Mailee Her, Alexandra Jirikowic, Tyler Klackner, Grace Kolb, Karissa Kopplinger, Travis Lehman, Andrea Linsmeier, Emily Miller, Makayla Nelson, Patrick O’Connell, Gwendolyn Olson, Aaron Reel, Mitchell Rens, Jayden Schroeder, Rosalindae Siegfried, Amber Tienor, Taylor Walesh, Zoua Xiong, JouLee Yang, Larissa Zeddies, and Kennedy Zittel, Manitowoc; Caitlyn Koller, Bailey Page, and Taylor Tushoski, Mishicot; Emily Fritsch, New Holstein; Bailey Boettcher, Alexis Czerp, Kendra Ertel, Elena Garcia, Garrett Gleichner, Tiana Johnson, Jared Luckow, Alex Peters, Shauna Rafferty, Mackenzie Salta, Taylor Schreiber, and Elizabeth Tulachka, Two Rivers; Emily Leschke and Brooke Schuler, Valders; and Jacob Gomm, Whitelaw.
Marathon — Autumn Schreiner, Abbotsford; Kylie Linke, Hatley; Oua Yang, Kronenwetter; Mackenzie Longdo, Marathon; Diane Le, Mosinee; Kallie Reckner, Spencer; Kaylee Hollatz, Stratford; Misty Wolff, Wausau; Dorene Sanchez and Rachel Sankey, Weston.
Marinette — Chloe Mongin, Coleman; Raina Mertz and Allison Wuensch, Crivitz; Serenity Block, Emily DeForge, Kody Klumb, Kyle Klumb, Mariah McDonough, Marie Miller, Stephanie Plotzeck, Mckenzie Sulk, and Allison Wagner, Marinette; Madison Bjorkman, Niagara; Abigail Marquardt, Elizabeth Monnette, Olivia Smith, Viola Smith, and Kailyn Wiegman, Peshtigo; Abbie Lindbom, Averie Menger, and Mandi Mosher, Wausaukee.
Milwaukee — Cassandra Fricke, Cudahy; Emma Jarumbo and Courtney Matschke, Franklin; Deanna Schneider, Greenfield; Jada Davis, Rachel Kaschak, and Patrina Pichon, Milwaukee; Morgan Johnson, Oak Creek; Hannah Fischer, South Milwaukee; Krystle Henry, Hannah King, and Micalah Taylor, West Allis.
Oconto — Mallory Allen, Mara Allen, and Heaven Winter, Abrams; Raquel Riemer, Cecil; Katelyn Krueger, Coleman; Jasey Jicha, Lena; Marlaina Baker and Chantelle Marotz, Little Suamico; Jasmine Gromoske and Ellen Sohrweide, Oconto; Mindy Johnson and Taylor Markiewicz, Oconto Falls; Carly Flunker, Chelsey Gilson, and Katie Nowak, Sobieski; and Caleb Lally, Suring.
Oneida — Nicole Keepers, Jacob Piasecki, and Nicholas Wagler, Rhinelander; and Teanna Fultz, Woodruff.
Outagamie — Trenton Argall, Cassandra Bennett, Amelia Boylan-Knorr, Taylor Dahlen, Kimberly Davis, Leslie Draheim, Kristin Havel, Delaney Langenberg, Carsen Lecapitaine, Andrew Lenz, Lori Meyer, Abigayle Mohnen, Tiffany Paalman, Ismael Rios Munoz, Kaleb Schinschke, Evan Vandenberg, and Macie Wienke, Appleton; Jacie Haas, Black Creek; Aaron Nieuwenhuis, Combined Locks; Nicholas Paustian, De Pere; Michael McGuire and Cameron VanCamp, Freedom; Paul St.Aubin, Greenville; McKenzie Rasmussen and Kristen Shaver, Hortonville; Erika Cortes, Lars Holtz, Taylor Rahn, Shaela Romenesko, Olivia West, and Christian Worzalla, Kaukauna; Mark Driessen, Janelle Fisher, and Adam Jensen, Little Chute; Adriana Chacon and Shelly King, Oneida; Jordan Blohm and Miranda Moeller, Seymour; Peyton Bauman and Megan Coenen, Shiocton.
Ozaukee — Kira Boehnlein, Sarah Burmesch, Alexander Duquaine, and Jessica Lybek, Belgium; Elena Hurley and Lauren Miller, Cedarburg; and Isabelle Maleki, Mequon.
Pepin — Hannah Prissel, Durand.
Polk — Jenna Laqua, Amery.
Portage — Emma Wallace, Almond; Nathaniel Disher, Kayla Lass, and Kendra Lepper, Stevens Point.
Racine — Jennifer Cruz, Carly Dow, Kylie Rivers, and Jared Stack, Racine; Rebecca Edwards, Union Grove; and Cameron Prailes, Waterford.
Richland — Chay Schmitt, Richland Center.
Rock — Marissa VanderKooi, Brodhead; Julia Hartwig and Cynthia Meier, Janesville; Jasmine Brown and Kailey LeCaptain, Milton; and Stephanie Farrey, Whitewater.
Saint Croix — Courtney Klatt, Hudson; Rachael Poirier, New Richmond; and Cade Colbeth, Somerset.
Sauk — Symphanie Lynch, Baraboo; and Angelika Tylka, Wisconsin Dells.
Shawano — Patrick Brodhagen and Ashlyn Schnell, Bonduel; Casey Patterson, Clintonville; Taylor Hoffman, Rebecca McCann, and Eric Schmidt, Gresham; Maranda Brei, Leopolis; Logan Lukasik, Moses Makowiak, James Sopata, Aaron Splan, and Aaron Wellhoefer, Pulaski; Alicia Hanson, Hannah Kadonsky, Brinley Kowalkowski, Addison Lewis, Kendra Marohl, and River Otradovec, Shawano.
Sheboygan — Emily Ellenbecker and Hannah Schaub, Cascade; Nicole Jerabek, Cedar Grove; Amber DeAmico, Jade Henschel, and Paul Kobylorz, Elkhart Lake; Katlynn Meyer, Glenbeulah; Tyler Dvorachek, Aric Jump, and McKayla Kertscher, Howards Grove; PeterJesse Bustos, Joshua Konecke, Joshua LaPean, and Elise Vollmer, Kohler; Elizabeth Heinen, Rachel Rice, Zachary Riddiough, and Alec Wisse, Oostburg; Benjamin Bilyk and Allyson Binder, Plymouth; Rachel Allen and Marlena Ruege, Random Lake; Taunaleah Ballard, Tiffany Chang, Amanda Chavez, Kelsi Engelhardt, Alexander Griessmeyer, Connor Hamann, Novalee Helmer, James Kaat, James Massey III, Trevor Maurin, Bailey Menzer, Ethan Najacht, Lorrigan Puls, Lilith Riemer, Victoria Rietbrock, Vanessa Sager, William Saykao, Kayde Warm, Alicia Yang, and Hunter Zabel, Sheboygan; Shannon Boldt, Sydney Federer, Jayda Fritz, Kylie Gierach, Miriam Kopec, and Autumn Pitz, Sheboygan Falls.
Taylor — Emma Schultz, Medford; and Erin Probst, Rib Lake.
Vernon — Ariana Rutherford, Readstown; and Travis Engh, Viroqua.
Vilas — Ashley Gardner, Saint Germain.
Walworth — Lauren Russell, Burlington; Maribel Cortel, Darien; and Kayla Probst, Pell Lake.
Washington — Emily Wolf, Allenton; Priyanka Bharadwaj and Chase Hanson, Hartford; Joslyn Mateo, Hubertus; Adam Bunkelman, Kewaskum; Allyssa Rueth, Slinger; Nicole Blawat, Brittany Cassidy, Zachary Schneider, Bailey Sommerfeld, and Erinn Stockhausen, West Bend.
Waukesha — Maria Piotrowski and Madeline Yoss, Brookfield; Gabrielle Heier, Colgate; Paige Benavides, Genesee Depot; Macayla DeVries, Menomonee Falls; Nathan Clemens and Jacob Hess, Mukwonago; Nicole Khoury and Clare Krupar, Muskego; Emma Gilbertson, Nashotah; Victoria Krcmarik, Oconomowoc; Nicole Palmersheim, Pewaukee; Daniel Markano and Natalie Pena, Sussex; Rita Ebbott and Madeline Holcomb, Waukesha.
Waupaca — Nicole Seefeldt, Bear Creek; Chelsey Birling, Doniven Coenen, Madelyn Didier, and Kelsey Keller, Clintonville; Megan Jones, Iola; Jacob Brickey and Kylie Rosenau, Manawa; Destiny Douglas, New London; Madelyn Nelson, Scandinavia; Turner Kelly, Brynn Rasmussen, and Suzanne Stuebs, Waupaca.
Waushara — Faith Klick, Wild Rose.
Winnebago — Andrea Ponto, Fremont; Katelyn Koval, Larsen; Melissa Day and Lindsey Michlig, Menasha; Chloe Bigalke, Spencer Juchniewich, Tatiana Monterrosa, Joanne Rupp, McKenna Seegers, Shelby Snell, Rachel Terry, and Abby Wisneski, Neenah; David Loukidis, Marissa Miller, Taylor Reichow, Allison Schmiedel, and Heather Taylor, Oshkosh.
Wood — Marissa Spatz, Auburndale; Seth Frizzell, Abigail Heil, Brianna Kemnitz, and Liesl Sigourney, Wisconsin Rapids.

Other States

Arizona — Jenna Vaaler, Sierra Vista
California — Savanna Hayes, Lake Forest. Megan Fuhrmann, El Cajon.
Florida — CharlesEdward Canales, Jacksonville.
Georgia — Christopher Hopkins, Atlanta.
Illinois — Jack Ludwig, Chicago; and Ananya Joshi, Elk Grove Village. AdrieneNuelle Agcaoili, Aurora; and Kiana Bennett, Naperville. Fawn Schultz, Geneseo. Calli Gentry and Jamison Yoder, Saint Charles. Ellie Goss, Libertyville; and Sarah Lesniak, McHenry. Trevor Warczak, Algonquin. Kassidy Collins, Danville. Andrei Podgurski, Naperville. James Johnson, Rockford.
Indiana — Dawn Pawlak, Hammond. Carissa Seying and Catherine Seying, Indianapolis. Jessica Stewart, Knox.
Kansas — Renee Berak, Overland Park. Logan Johnsen, Louisburg.
Louisiana — Davis Manci, Deridder.
Michigan — Kathleen Stephenson, Gladstone. Jamie Child, Iron River. Eric Wesolowski, Grand Rapids; and MyKailah Siggers, Wyoming. Madelyn Davies, Daggett; Jacob Anglehart, Isabella Berger, and Kendell Klatt, Menominee; and Sarah Williams, Stephenson.
Minnesota — Noah Nei, East Bethel. Taylor Wolf, Waconia. Lyndsey Robson, Burnsville; and Brenna Hesse, Lakeville. Savanah Saskowski and Ryan Schuh, Minneapolis; and Jessica Hanson, Minnetrista. Sherry Barrett, La Crescent. Ryan Atkins, New Prague. Samuel Myers, White Bear Lake. Mitchell Schilz, Prior Lake. Shad Kraftson, Bayport; and Ciana Fragnito, Oakdale.
Utah — Sage Nelson, Salt Lake City.

International

Cambodia — SengHour Sok, Russei.
Canada — Ivan Radomirovic, Burlington.
Denmark — Adam Mansa, Frederiksberg C.
France — Celine Massereau, Issoudun.
Germany — Paula Schulte, Duisburg; Lara Ketterer, Titisee-Neustadt; Jakob Rasmussen, Aalborg.
Italy — Stefania Lazzaretto, Adria.
Malaysia — AltonXianRong Wong, Kota Kinabalu; Pui Yee Tan, Kajang.
New Zealand — Satchel Benn, Wellington.
Pakistan — Zahida Lnu, Quetta; Mareeha Amjad and Ahmad Farooq, Lahore.
Spain — Javier Marquinez, Vitoria Gasteiz; Diego NovoaGonzales, Leon.

High Honors

Wisconsin

Ashland — Wyatt Berglund, Ashland.
Bayfield — Kira Doman and Carlyn Lowe, Washburn.
Brown — Gage Beck, Allouez; Kyle Willems, Ashwaubenon; Corey Herbert, Bellevue; Stephanie Bauer, Gregory Bintz, Bryce Borowski, Riley Brantmeier, Maxwell Cieslewicz, Francis Cochrane, Hannah Dernbach, Aaron Devroy, Alison Dorn, Erik Elliott, Kyle Engelmann, Alex Farvour, Jordan Finlay, Zachary Goblisch, Myranda Heideman, Mackenzie Hemauer, Eric Kmieciak, Grace Kowalkowski, Kaitlyn Kuchenbecker, Rachel Kyles, Carolyn LaTour, Riannon LeCaptain, Joseph Lett III, Nicholas Londowski, Sarah Marschie, Abbey McLaughlin, Allison Meneau, Paige Moeller, Tyler Olson, Vishal Rajpurohit, Jared Ramirez, Brianna Rehn, Morgan Rommel, Antonio Salerno, Brett Schaeuble, Elizabeth Segrin, Emily Song, Jacob Thiem, Sage Voyles, Madison Winchell, and Ava Winstin, De Pere; Celia Kolarik, Alexis Stein, Abbey Wanek, and Hope Watzka, Denmark; Nimo Abdi, Jackson Adler, Ethan Ahnen, Alexander Alberts, Maya Alvarado, Maria Arunkumar, Hannah Asplund, Abbie Basteyns, Rockford Beauchamp, Britney Benjamin, Talia Boyea, Bailey Briner, Mackenzie Brown, Jordan Charles, Julian Charles, Alora Clark, Juan Cortes-Ramirez, Charlie Croxford, Hannah David, RandiJo DeGrave, Emily DeLaurelle, Casey Deda, Marina Delbecchi, Alyssa Dufrane, Natalie Ehren, Breauna Engstrom, Eden Erickson, Billy Escamilla, Miranda Esser, Rachel Fletcher, Sierra Froemming, Abigail Gegare, Nathaniel Giese, Colin Glowinski, Ally Gorenchan, Danielle Gottfried, Sidney Grady, Joshua Graham, Christopher Gromowski, Grecia Guzman, Sara Haen, Janessa Halverson, Cassandra Haupt, Nicholas Heitman, Sam Hencheck, Mason Hendricks, KaZoua Her, Maxwell Herrick, Angelina Hindsley, Jacquie Hodkiewicz, Deanice Hoffman, Mario Huarota, Noah Huckins, Isabelle Huempfner, Brenden Jackson, Emily Jadin, Alexander Johnson, Abigail Jones, Emily Jones, Austin Kallies, Muriel King, Eliot Klutz, Billie Komorowski, Erich Kox, Cody Kraft, Kara Krueger, Emily Kuester, RemiAnn Lade, Chloe Ledvina, Ned Lefevre, Caitlyn Lewerenz, Anahy Lopez, Kirsten Lotz, Hannah Luedke, Megan Malkmus, Jacob Marifke, Samantha Matuszewski, Hunter McGowan, Lese McWey, Victoria Miramontes, Mohamed Mohamed, Lolar Moua, Abdinasir Muhumed, Karen NavarroAcosta, Kevin Nesslein, Brett Nimz, Isaiah O’Day, Jordan Ogren, Bryce Oysti, Levi Pfantz, Emily Pingel, Michael Pomasl, Brianna Prevost, Abigail Provencher, Ryan Pyatt, Joshua Ressler, Cody Rogers, Kendra Rosenthal, Megan Roshak, Jasmine Sanchez, Meghan Sanders, Nicholas Sanok, Miranda Scheel, Jeremy Schiessl, Emily Schmitz, Luke Schneiderwent, Bailey Schultz, Dane Schumacher, Cassee Schuyler, Garth Seehawer, Gina Shimon, Zachary Skubal, Hunter Sorensen, Eric Spoerl, Brett Stanzel, Skyler Strandberg, Carly Sturdivant, Mikaela Sullivan, Xavier Terrien, Thai Thao, Madysen Thayse, Mary Thompson, Mads Thuestad, Anthony Tomczak, Trevor Tuttle, Kayla Underhill, John Urmann, Gabriela VanBeek, Jalyssa Vanboxel, Kayla Vandertie, Cindy Vang, Pakou Vang, Samantha Verhagen, Rowan Voskuil, Sturre Wardak, Benjamin Wendorf, Lee Werner, Cami Wery, Jordan Westfall, Michaela Wyngaard, Jeremiah Xiong, Tiffany Young, Daniel Zarazinski, Cameron Zenz, and Aili Zirkle, Green Bay; Carly Reynders, Greenleaf; Caitlin Haynes, Dakota Haynes, and Nicole Redard, Hobart; Kylie Cumber, Kelsey Gosse, and Nathan Henke, Howard; Quinn Duffy, Christopher Ly, Alexis Smith, and Amanda Smith, New Franken; Catrina Bhatty, Emily Fecteau, Camille Goodeagle, and Stephanie Krafft, Oneida; Savannah Mikle and Amanda Rosado, Pulaski; Tyler Andrews, Riley Beauchamp, Elizabeth Blindauer, Isaac Caelwaerts, Kevin Dohm, Hannah Gallenberger, Natalie Grathen, Kelsey Harrison, Charles Nicla, and Morgan Schram, Suamico; Terril Fisher and Nikolas Sandona, Wrightstown.
Buffalo — Emily Bork, Cochrane.
Calumet — Rebecca Kimball, Appleton; Eric Fricke and Mariana Vargas, Brillion; Peyton Koppenhaver, Elkhart Lake; Katharina Keller, Forest Junction; Aaron Eichmeier and Sydnee Koenigs, Hilbert; Tabatha Zwicky, Menasha; Lindsey Casper, Samuel Depies, Celeste Parsons, and Jacob Thiel, New Holstein.
Chippewa — Ashli Fox and Meghan Poulter, Chippewa Falls; and Summer Roe, Cornell.
Clark — Zachary Needham, Chili; Kora Reynolds, Dorchester; and Troy Leffelman, Neillsville.
Columbia — Lauren Blumenthal and Carmen Hidalgo, Columbus; Sarah Bock and Kaeci Buettner, Lodi; Shelby Smith, Pardeeville; Lillian Harkins, Portage; and Matilda Petersen, Poynette.
Crawford — Kylie Heisz, Gays Mills.
Dane — Tawny Stammen, Cottage Grove; Ryan Ramminger, Deforest; Lauren Shorter and Kendra TeBeest, Fitchburg; Samantha Bartkowiak, Caitlin Curtis, Brandon Juno, Sabrina Sodermark, and Breanna Williams, Madison; Cassidy Dummer, Middleton; Victoria Kalscheur, Mount Horeb; Chloe Chatfield, Oregon; Natasha Flaten, Sun Prairie; and Savannah Greiveldinger, Verona.
Dodge — Angelique Dambruch, Caleb Deering, Zachary Kulka, and Taylor Nelson, Beaver Dam; Presley Litterick, Horicon; Ashley McLain, Juneau; Matthew Schellinger, Mayville; and Paul Gruenwald, Reeseville.
Door — Anthony Zawojski IV, Egg Harbor; Juana Jauregui Jimenez, Fish Creek; Karl Hagman, Trevor Hawkey, Nicole Kruger, Amanda Plaszkiewicz, and Elliott Seiler, Sturgeon Bay.
Douglas — Sadie Hunter, Superior.
Dunn — Alyssa Stuart, Boyceville; Kaitlyn Baier, Elk Mound; and Iris Shipley, Ridgeland.
Eau Claire — Kira Shiffer and Makenna Vatland, Altoona; Nikita Bhakta and Olivia Pasch, Eau Claire.
Fond Du Lac — Mariah Warnecke, Campbellsport; Taylin St.Mary, Eden; Allison Geerdts, Fairwater; Joseph Karrmann, Nicole Krueger, Katie Schreiter, Annie Skorupa, and Eric Wuest, Fond du Lac; Michael Oliva, North Fond du Lac; Mackenzie Voeltner, Ripon; and Payton Mueller, Saint Cloud.
Forest — Hope Dewing and Erin Howerton, Crandon.
Grant — Noah Lakeman, Dickeyville; and Samantha Vondrum, Lancaster.
Green — Kajen Medenwaldt, Brodhead.
Green Lake — Brittany Tetzke, Berlin.
Iowa — Alexis Bauer, Dodgeville.
Iron — Jenna Thompson, Hurley.
Jackson — Chayla Dobson, Black River Falls.
Jefferson — Alyssa Hannam, Fort Atkinson; Robleh Omar, Jefferson; Evan Holzhueter, Waterloo; and Kayla Belfield, Watertown.
Kenosha — Hailey Beem, Joshua Jurewicz, Miranda Rios, and Madison Zapata, Kenosha; and Kayla Cox, Pleasant Prairie.
Kewaunee — Cassandra Dart, Daniela GomezPatino, Alexa Jenerjohn, Robyn Krueger, Hunter Paplham, Kaitlyn Pichette, Leah Pierquet, Avery Robinson, and Breanna Vandermause, Algoma; Travis Boulanger, Madison Hanmann, Noah Hanmann, and Ross Lemens, Casco; Tanner Etersky, Denmark; Brandi Charles, Eliceli Contreras, Isabelle Jeanquart, Alexis Paye, and Destiny Zellner, Luxemburg.
La Crosse — Coua Xiong, Holmen; Ashlyn Arneson, Kyle Hansen, Alicia Krause, and David McDonald, La Crosse; and Kiana Euler, Rockland.
Langlade — Kira Ashbeck and Madelynn Marvin, Antigo; and Kaitlyn Paulsen, Summit Lake.
Manitowoc — Danielle LaLonde, Cleveland; Madelynn Krueger, Collins; Victor Forslund, Denmark; Brooke Muehlbauer, Kiel; Courtney Braun, Emily Dawidowich, Zackary Dawidowich, Kurt Duzeski, Dwight Eben, Elizabeth Emmert, Samual Evanoff, Lauren Hildebrandt, Lauren Holzinger, Jessica Iannitello, KaZoua Kue, Josephine Kunz, Yin Lee, Brandy Miettinen, Tyler Olson, Matthew Pawlowski, Rachel Quistorf, Erin Reinke, Camden Shulander, Alexander Stubbe, and Max Zeddies, Manitowoc; Leah Hansen, Maribel; Kendra Mraz, Sierra Siders, and Jordan Wolfe, Mishicot; Lindsay Wippermann, Newton; Luke Oltmanns and Josette Ott, Reedsville; Matthew Reindl, Saint Nazianz; Daniel Boelter, Emma Burbey, Ethan Christiansen, Brianna DeVries, Clayton Denis, Nathaniel Huske, Leah Klansky, Tiffany Neumann, Madelyn Polich, Jolyn Schleis, Savanna Spaeth, Jenifer Wallner, Megan Wanserski, Kristin Wautier, and Aneesha Zunker, Two Rivers; Autumn Bergene, Haley Kautzer, and Eliza-Mae Suchan, Whitelaw.
Marathon — Tyler Kunze, Abbotsford; Sierra Schug, Athens; Marisa Evert, Colby; Kolby Jensen, Dorchester; Griffin Magee, Eland; Kailey Durst, Kronenwetter; Lawrence Arndt, Mosinee; Justin Mulder, Ringle; Alyssa Fritsche, Wausau; Michael Marshall and Zachary Mizgalski, Weston.
Marinette — Krystal Hughes, Alexia Oyer, Kershaw Stumbris, and Zachary Walters, Crivitz; Courtney Squires, Fence; McKenna Berth, Todd Cheney, Madison Corey, Abigail Fendryk, Matthew Kersting, Alex Nemetz, Jordyn Nicklaus, Matthew Schweiger, Rabecca Veness, and Dongsen Wang, Marinette; Ethan Blagec, Niagara; Meghan Finger, Nicole Grom, Jordan Jones, Benjamin Pepper, and Delanie Schroeder, Peshtigo; Allison Zorn, Porterfield; Jesse Meyer, Pound; Natalie Schroeder and Bradlee Sievert, Wausaukee.
Menominee — Georgie Potts, Keshena.
Milwaukee — Zach Jaszczyk and Lauren Miller, Franklin; Prasanthika Fernando, Glendale; Lauren Ekins and Eric Hauenstein, Greenfield; Savannah Krznarich, Cassandra Matte, Amber Nash, and Jada Patterson, Milwaukee; Briana Deschaine, Brianna Duff, Anthony Fenner, Alexis Gall, Jarrod Kaczanowski, Chance Kangas, and Amanda Lucht, Oak Creek; Charlotte Berg and Levi Kohlmann, Shorewood; Marissa Fletcher and Megan Wandschneider, West Allis.
Monroe — Nicolas Withey, Tomah.
Oconto — Kyle Stoll, Abrams; Berkley Dolata and Blake VanVooren, Lena; Cole Bertrand and Alex Jensen, Little Suamico; Christopher Beekman, Brady Bostedt, Jenna Harske, Jacob Krueger, William Parks, Ahlana Saray, ElizabethElisa Suarez, and Michael Suarez, Oconto; Heather Rupiper, Josiah Schoen, and Samantha Strickland, Oconto Falls; Samantha Faucett, Pulaski; Kortney Krueger and Kelly Polzin, Sobieski; Preston Fischer, Suring; and Natasha Clark, Townsend.
Oneida — Brock Walkowski, Eagle River; Kayla Crump, Adam Mueller, Ethan Roberts, Lauren Rosendahl, Hannah Stroede, and Bailey Strutz, Rhinelander.
Outagamie — Aimee Ashman, Ellie Brighum, Hallie Dix, Madelyn Fromm, Mariah Gamez, Eli Gartner, Nathan Gebert, Brooke Guyette, Cade Koschnik, Holly Krabbe, Dalton Lehrer, Daniel Martin, Melissa Meinheit, Halie Nabbefeld, Ashley Perket, Megan Rambo, Courtney Rammer, Soundarya Ritzman, Kaitlyn Sehloff, Kate Sorebo, Samantha Verhagen, Christina Whitney, and Jay Zamora, Appleton; Michelle Hofacker and Carissa Salter, Black Creek; Clarice Martell, Bonduel; Brooke DeGoey and Erin Witt, Freedom; James Kellerman and Jada Taylor, Greenville; Evan Gilbert, Hortonville; Sydney Barrington, Autumn Bartelt, Ciara Krowas, Elyse Lemke, Devon Lohr, Brendan Miron, Gretchen Ortner, Michaela Schaubroeck, and Ashley Willes, Kaukauna; Lauryn Wilcox, Kimberly; Steven Herbst, Cole Lamers, and Jessica Missall, Little Chute; Oliva Anda and Christopher Much, New London; Jake Daub, Mackenzie Ullmer, Riley Volkman, and Alyssa Wojkiewicz, Seymour; and Karissa Anderson, Shiocton.
Ozaukee — Hailey Lanser, Andrew Reichert, and Samantha Weiland, Belgium; Noah Petersen, Fredonia; Evelynn Ehrlich, Port Washington; and Andrew Duncan, West Bend.
Pierce — Kelsey Swancutt, Plum City; and Brittney Nabors, River Falls.
Portage — Natasha Ockwig, Rosholt; Drew Doebereiner and Anna Zajakowski, Stevens Point.
Price — Ashley Casey, Chelsea Merten, and Jacinda Pritzl, Park Falls; and Ashley Kilty, Phillips.
Racine — Quinne Herolt, Burlington; Haille Bocek, Riley Brunner, Lauren Caya, and Tyler Monosa, Racine; and Alyssa Hyland, Waterford.
Richland — Nolan Moore, Richland Center.
Rock — Ryan Hallock, Tatiana March, Lauren Schaefer, and Stormy Staskal, Beloit; Alexis Miller, Brodhead; Haley-Jo Whiteaker, Evansville; Olivia Heilman and Norah Swenson, Janesville; and Lindsay Fanning, Milton.
Sauk — Bailey Crary and Emily Miller, Reedsburg.
Shawano — Faith Schmidt, Bonduel; Brooke Breitrick, Bowler; Elinor Breitenbach, Cecil; Emily Krause, Clintonville; Amber Brown, Leopolis; Moriah Griesbach, Pulaski; Alyssa DeWall, Neva Vogt, Curtis Wilhelmi, and Kaleigh Zoll, Shawano; and Emily Moderson, Tigerton.
Sheboygan — Alexis Schaub, Cascade; Jacob Ferber and Tyler Kraus, Cedar Grove; Claire Feldmann, Elkhart Lake; Sonia Schubert, Glenbeulah; Cassidy Kahl, Howards Grove; Alisha LaPean, Kohler; Jamie Kaat, Kiara Verduzco, and Trevor Wisse, Oostburg; Megan Ausloos, JunJie Huang, and Morgan Walcott, Plymouth; Jenna Bares and T. Schmidt, Random Lake; Jimmel Arneson, April Bub, Katherine Drews, Gabrielle Enriquez, CarleyJo Gieseke, Anna Grobschmidt, Lucas Haen, Klohie Kuehne, Nicholas Larson, Leslie Lee, Nathaniel Manteufel, Abbey Martin, Amanda Meyer, Hannah Mohoric, Sylvia Navarro, Nathan Post, Jennifer Preskar, Brittany Reyna, Gabrielle Scheuren, Dylan Schmidt, Natalie Schmidt, Autumn Smith, Hayley Solberg, PaChia Thao, Benjamin Vergunst, and Hunter-Rae Wendlandt, Sheboygan; Payton Benzschawel, Jordan Mielke, Valerie Ploeckelman, Arissa Scott, and Brianna VanWyk, Sheboygan Falls.
Taylor — Maia Rollins, Medford.
Vernon — Macenzie Hanson, Ferryville.
Vilas — BethaLynn Bontrager and Carisa Scanlon, Eagle River; and Tyler Kane, Land O Lakes.
Walworth — Angelina Hulman, Lake Geneva; and Meta Ehlen, Lyons.
Washington — Emily Doran, Germantown; Theresa Burakowski and Lauren Campbell, Hartford; Kylie Heling and Karlie Powers, Hubertus; Cassandra Schneiker, Jackson; Kaylee Prange, Richfield; Samuel Friedemann and Samuel Gruber, Slinger; Miriam Casper, Nathan Craighead, Jared Mitchell, Kayla Schommer, and Leah Schrank, West Bend.
Waukesha — Jordyn Gaurkee, Delafield; Hope Horne, Dousman; Samuel Sternitzky, Elm Grove; Robert Hall III and Amber Perez, Menomonee Falls; Hailey Olson, Alison Thompson, and Dominic Zawacki, Mukwonago; Alexander Karabon, Megan Laven, Brenna Nicholson, Keely Palmer, Madison Rundell, and Jamie Wahl, Muskego; Jordan Arthur, Briana Bredfeld, and Hannah Johnson, New Berlin; Meghan Hoerl, Amanda O’Malley, and Sean O’Malley, Oconomowoc; Morgan Hanson, Pewaukee; Cory O’Donnell, Keaton Stremick, and Stefani VandeSand, Waukesha.
Waupaca — Mikala Gwinn and Ruchita Patel, Clintonville; Ryan Schuelke, Daniel Teuscher, and Matthew Wepner, Manawa; Emily Sawall, Marion; Victoria Blum and Haley Lewallen, New London; Morgan Johnson, Waupaca; and Amanda Loehrke, Weyauwega.
Waushara — Angela Kowalewski, Wautoma; and Samuel Langenfeld, Wild Rose.
Winnebago — Kesyanda Trader, Menasha; Brenna Helms, Rachael Kinjerski, Breanne Klockzien, Isabel Taubel, and Brendan Vatne, Neenah; William Arps and Nathan Erck, Omro; Jacob Derenne and Kyle Flunker, Oshkosh.
Wood — Abby Pritzl and Danielle Wolf, Marshfield; and Cassandra Joosten, Wisconsin Rapids.

Other states

Alaska — Payton Johnson, Chugiak.
California — Micaela Kent, Modesto.
Illinois — Annelise Sparks, Evanston. Randi McKay, Downers Grove; and Alejandra Vargas, West Chicago. Abigail Russell, Antioch; and Anthony Williamson, Round Lake Beach. Holly Kruckenberg, Harvard; and Kody Kohnke, McHenry. Allison Shields, Freeport. Natalie Osterhaus, Chadwick. Sydney Gille, Rockton; Shontrea Hogans, Roscoe; and Jillian Eilers, Winnebago.
Indiana — Hunter Crist, Cicero. Rebecca Radtke, Hebron.
Iowa — Xoe Etling, Altoona; and Anna Liu, Des Moines.
Kansas Jay Strieby Jr, Cummings.
Michigan — KellyMae Casey, Escanaba. Kelsey Wagner, Iron Mountain; and Isabella Morrow, Kingsford. Alex Johnson, Caledonia. Benjamin Bruhnke, Ishpeming. Kyle Anderson, Brittany Daigneault, Kyle Harding, Noah Lindahl, Cassidy MacArthur, Elijah Mojzych, Kayley Nelson, and Tuan Tran, Menominee; and Kelly Anderson, Stephenson.
Minnesota — Alicia Anderson, Circle Pines. Ashlee McAlear, La Crescent. Abrahm Hill, Rochester. Anna Eaton, New Prague. Derrick Prenot, Winona.
New Jersey — Kevin Cela, Wallington. Hannah Marcher, Hackettstown.
Ohio — Shannon Coughlin, Oregon.
South Dakota — Rylee Boyd, Sioux Falls.
Virginia — Nathaniel Williams, Stafford.
Washington — Tanya Hagar, Tumwater.

International

Australia — Lachlan Napier, South Perth.
Azerbaijan — Mirza Mustafayev, Baku.
China — Jiahao Sun, Anqiu.
Czech Republic — Patricia Gallasova, Prague 4.
Finland — Roosa Turunen, Hameenlinna.
Germany — Theresa Werner, Ahnatal; Paul Mues, Wolfen.
Greece — Zoi Sherolli, Athens.
India — Dipin Wadhwa, New Delhi; Gurleen Sikri, ludhiana.
Mexico — Juan Albis, Puebla.
South Korea — Su Jin, Busan.
Spain — Sara RodriguezRubio, Navatejera; Cesar RoperoIbaaez, Leon.
Sweden — MiaClara Momats, Orebro.
Turkmenistan — Aygul Garryyeva, Ashgabat.
Zimbabwe — Kimberley Kaome, Harare.

Honors

Wisconsin

Barron — Selene Singerhouse, Prairie Farm.
Brown — Kassandra Baeten, Jordan Barnes, Kory Brunette, Zachary Charapata, Billy Collette, McKenzie Coppo, Kaylee DeBeukelar, Jared Demro, Brandon Destache, Nicole Dirden, Cody Drake, Marley Drewiske, Arianna Duncanson, William Durand, Travis Friedrich, Jayce Gorski, Isabelle Kropp, Emilee Mulhern, Alexander Noble, Kayla Pagel, Jaimee Popp, Alexander Priebe, Noah Redfearn, Timothy Ruminski, Conner Schaeuble, Derreck Sengkhammee, Jarod Siekman-VerBoort, and Malia Zoglman, De Pere; Michelle Carlson, Alyssa Charapata, Blake Derricks, and Ryan Weinfurter, Denmark; Nada Abdi, Sergio Alvarez, Haley Arellano, Elizabeth Arvey, Brittany Baneck, Jennifer Barnes, Nathan Bliek, Dominic Blozinski, Isabella Bunchek, Emily Burger, Mandi Burrows, Grace Caldie, Johanna Cano, Evan Carden, Max Chung, Rachel Collison, Patricia Corbin, Oscar Cortez Jr, Nicholas Couillard, Ross Cox, Divyansh Dave, Annissa Derbique, Brandon Dishaw, Natalie Duquaine, Regan Earney, Sage Erickson, Emilie Feest, Nicholas Gabbard, Rayne Genz, Sara Gerrow, Sierra Gildernick, Jaden Goin, Alyssa Goldman, Kevin Gonzalez, Nicole Goska, Chase Grabowski, Marianna Grimaldo, Melina Groleau, Faith Gross, Maxwell Gustafson, Molly Gwitt, Daniel Haller, Emma Harrill, Jacob Hawley, Kayla Hawley, Rachel Hays, Britney Hirsch, Megan Hoffman, Molly Hurrish, Adam Johnson, Rick Kaske Jr, Halle Kirchner, Kaitlin Klein, Bradley Koch, Dan-A Kohn, Bruce Kong, Rhean Krueger, Rachel Lawrynk, Qiana LeSage, Thania Lee, Loschue Lo, Araceli Lopez, Marissa Lung, Morgan Mann, Derric Marroquin, Giovanna Martinez, Vanessa Martinez, Meagan Maupin, Madelyn McDermott, Quinn Meeuwsen, Tehya Miller, Samantha Myers, Nickolas MyersOlson, GiaHuy Nguyen, Allison Novak, Yasmin Nur, John Ortiz, Chris Parrish, Emily Patzer, Sophia Peretto, Alexa Peterson, Emilie Pludeman, Daniel Powers, Megan Richardson, Ryan Rickard, Elizabeth Roseberry, Michael Rymarcsuk III, Kristina Safford, Rebeka Sauer, Caleb Sawyer, Drew Schlies, Amanda Schneider, Corrin Schuelke, Ann Seigfreid, Kyle Servais, JoshuaDavid Severo, Charlee Sheraden, Jonathan Sollberger, Mandi Spicer, Steven Steinfest, Marissa Stenschke, Halee Stewart, Jasmine Stiller, Brody Stitz, Grace Stubb, Hunter Svoboda, Canaan Szoszorek, Grace Taylor, Jacob Tilkens, Pablo TorresGiron, Mathias Tushaus, Alyssa Ulry, Fatima Umar, Alondra Valle, Tswjfwmeng Vang, Cassandra Vanlanen, Skye WebsterPoupart, Amber Westergaard, Joshua Wilger, Mitchell Williams, Nolan Wills, Jameson Wilson, Alexander Wojta, Calyn Wolfgram, Devon Wygle, Tony Xiong, PaYeng Yang, Pangkou Yang, Brittanie Young, and Seth Zellner, Green Bay; Kacey Schenkus, Whitney Wasmuth, Jake Wesner, and Jesus Zamudio, Greenleaf; Kailee Kryger, Zachary Maye, Elizabeth Walder, and Emily Woods, Hobart; Ryan Lange and Alexis Medford, Howard; Alexis Dorner, Luxemburg; Connor Boulanger, Gabrielle Frankow, Wynona Ly, and Jordyn Zehms, New Franken; Wascar Espinal and Mitzi MejiaJimenez, Oneida; Zachary Bornemann, Marcus Malewiski, Lydia Pionek, and Lindsey Winn, Pulaski; Thomas Ashley, Ashley DeVoe, Anna Fleming, Kyle Gross, Brock Holtschlag, Elizabeth Kubica, Grace Slippy, and Benjamin Wise, Suamico; and Hannah Keuler, Wrightstown.
Buffalo — Sara Bjorge, Fountain City.
Calumet — Brittanie Verbeten and Benjamin Willey, Appleton; Cory Aldrich, Cassidy Behnke, Dylan Mentzel, and Jarred Mertens, Brillion; Patrick Guerin, Alisa Hoerth, Jennifer Polzin, and Meadow Schmidt, Chilton; Madeline Halbach, Jacqueline Probst, and Carly Schaffer, Hilbert; Lilliana Schmitz, Kiel; Hans Heise, Menasha; and Jaclyn Freund, New Holstein.
Chippewa — Camdon Anderson, Bloomer; Sara Rogalski, Cadott; Jessica Eisenreich and Jenna Schemenauer, Chippewa Falls; and Kaitlyn Tinberg, Jim Falls.
Clark — Madelyn Koprek and Malory Zickert, Neillsville.
Columbia — August Lindert, Cambria; Lilianna Jones, Fall River; Jacob Kercher, Pardeeville; Bailey Anderson and Riley Weaver, Portage; and Danielle Bagwell, Rio.
Crawford — Lyrica Marks, Ferryville; and Megan Walters, Wauzeka.
Dane — Thomas Rathert, Cottage Grove; Ahmed Sulieman, Fitchburg; Isabella Curtin and Andre Hermes, Madison; Alison Bahena, Marshall; Kaila LeFave and Kye Zanto, Mc Farland; Alexis Gander and Isaac Sengstock, Sun Prairie; and Cassidy Ruchti, Verona.
Dodge — Paige Diels and Brienna Landsness, Beaver Dam; McKayla Krenz, Burnett; Jackie Anthes, Columbus; Cassandra Peltier, Juneau; Mackenzie Klein, Lomira; Paige Persha and Hailey Wallendal, Mayville; Theresa Manna, Oconomowoc; Brenna Wolff, Theresa; Brandon Margelowsky and Autum Wolford, Waupun.
Door — Jennifer Leonard, Baileys Harbor; Hunter Falish, Brussels; Mackinzie Maynard, Evan Reinhardt, and Hunter Syers, Fish Creek; Bailey Tlachac, Forestville; Christopher Lorona and Payton Pluff, Sister Bay; Adam Ahrens, Nicholas Brinkman, and Sarah Maggle, Sturgeon Bay.
Dunn — Emma Richardson, Menomonie.
Eau Claire — Taylor Kegen and Benjamin Redman, Eau Claire.
Fond Du Lac — Mikayla Koopikka, Grace Pechman, Olivia Salm, and Aaron Schmitz, Fond du Lac; Abigail Lefeber, Malone; Gabriel Moore and Brittany Wiese, Rosendale; and Noah Knueppel, Waupun.
Green — Conner Meyer, Monroe.
Green Lake — Carly Augustynowicz, Markesan.
Iron — Jacob Leinon, Gile; and Macensie Faller, Park Falls.
Jackson — Madeline Bergerson and Natalie Gawron, Black River Falls.
Jefferson — Abigail Stephenson, Johnson Creek; Kendra Moe, Waterloo; and Collin Travis, Watertown.
Kenosha — Miranda Leboeuf and Zachary Lindahl, Kenosha; Emma Herrick, Pleasant Prairie; Jacob Lau, Trevor; and Delaney Trezise, Twin Lakes.
Kewaunee — Avery Bartels and Chad Schneider, Algoma; Jared Lemens and Brooke Olszewski, Casco; Kiara Ayotte and Stephanie Pribyl, Denmark; Erin Pazdera, Kewaunee; Mason Campbell, Ashley Dax, Griffin Geib, Kristopher Kanzenbach, and Hunter VandeWater, Luxemburg.
La Crosse — Maggie Maxwell, Holmen.
Langlade — Kendall Smith, Bryant.
Lincoln — Cody Kleinschmidt, Merrill; and Camryn Swan, Tomahawk.
Manitowoc — Kevin Nohr, Cato; Kaci Hess, Margaret Keuler, and Andrew Winkel, Kiel; Emily Bashaw, Ian Behringer, Mackenzie Bennett, Emily Bernhardt, Brianna Chase, Tanner Dokey, Kylie Forster, Mackenzie Hafeman, Alexandra Hang, Jared Heinzen, Bailey Hetue, Dylan Johnston, Morgan Kronforst, Elizabeth Lor, Xeng Lor, Savory McGee, Ethan Monka, Thayne Neumann, Gracie Powalisz, Skylar Reese, Cody Richards, Corbin Robley, Dayna Schroeder, Laken Schultz, Vullnet Selimi, Alexis Thompson, Thomas Troyer, Arnie Xiong, and Chengleng Xiong, Manitowoc; Logan Heraly, Maribel; Elijah Stonebraker and Isaiah Stonebraker, Mishicot; Cayla Robinson, Newton; Shannon Fenlon, Heather Haberland, and Kayla Wendland, Reedsville; Kevin Cisler II, Alivia Juul, Austin Lambrecht, Brooke Payette, Austin Schnell, and Kasey Schultz, Two Rivers; Casey Fenlon and Nicholas Ruzek, Whitelaw.
Marathon — Haley Turzinski, Hatley; Brianna Schumacher and Emerald Will, Mosinee; Alan Vang, Schofield; Cesily Keel, Collin Kuehn, Ka Lor, Zachary Mineau, Ethan Preu, and Alivia Southworth, Wausau.
Marinette — Haley Piontek and Jakob Voss, Athelstane; Rebekah Lansin and Autumn Washuleski, Coleman; Shane Bauer and Taylor Bemis, Crivitz; Kianna Bulin, Aj Corey, Athena Cross, Nikki Hakanen, Justin Kelly, Paige Minton, Connor Nelson, Elizabeth Paul, and Eric Powers Jr, Marinette; Brock Bero, Logan Falk, Jonathan Hastings, Megan Johnson, and Maya Plosczynski, Peshtigo; Darius Jennings and Brooke VanLaanen, Wausaukee.
Menominee — Santana Komanekin and Kayshia Wayka, Keshena.
Milwaukee — Alison Denecke, Brown Deer; Bich-Ngoc Nguyen-Mai, Cudahy; Sydney Pierangeli and Nicholas Pung, Franklin; Christopher Flick, Glendale; Tiffany Ambeau, Sebastian Fortis, Rania Jones, Colton Kreitzman, Joseph Lawson-Binyoti, George Lor, Russell Mason, Alisheonna Pirtle-Barr, Robert Ruska Jr, and Daeton Stasiak, Milwaukee; Megan Drzadinski, Rupinder Kaur, Sydney Keidl, Ciera L’Huillier, and Bailey Stewart, Oak Creek; Kaitlyn Rhyner, River Hills; and Makayla Cooper, Wauwatosa.
Oconto — Samuel Abegglen, Krakow; Aidan Lowery, Lakewood; Desirae Hurning, Lena; Landon Garsow and Kailey VanLanen, Little Suamico; Savanna LaCount, Andrew Ramage, and Riley Skarda, Oconto; Aliza Dickinson, Kraig Patenaude, Loryn Radke, and Gregory Toboyek, Oconto Falls; and Paiton Piper, Sobieski.
Oneida — Alyssa Kossack, Minocqua; Trevor Jaeger and Nicholas Larson, Rhinelander; and Ayla Fairchild, Three Lakes.
Outagamie — Martin Arteaga, Darsity Birling, Daysi Casillas, Sydney Cook, Anna Cudney, Aubreigh Denil, Katelyn Greely, Jaeden Langenberg, Amanda Leigh, Alicia Lo, Mackenzie Ringer, Conor Ruffing, Draken Schneider, Shayde Sell, Hannah-Rose Skibba, and Angel Vang, Appleton; Alexandra Herman and Darrin Pierce, Black Creek; Kelly House, De Pere; Christopher LaFreniere, Grand Chute; Zachary Borns and Abygayle Danielson, Greenville; Katelyn Fox and Jacob Nackers, Hortonville; Kristofer Backus, Anne Buchholz, Shawn Hensel, Emily Rogers, Dylan Schulz, and Rayna Weyers, Kaukauna; Ethan Hoffman, Kimberly; Marcus Falat and Shane O’Rourke, Little Chute; Mackenzie Fischer, New London; Caitlyn Laabs, Zachary Potter, and Marcus Renkas, Seymour.
Ozaukee — Kristen Paulus, Belgium; Bailey Colber, Jenna Grandinetti, Keenan Leonard, and Arionna Loughlin, Grafton; Thomas Pasher and Emily Wolfe, Mequon; Luke Didier and Madisyn Phillips, Port Washington.
Pierce — Michael Vitt, River Falls.
Polk — Katlyn Ziemann, Turtle Lake.
Portage — Amie Hafner, Plover; Callyn Diamond, Reese Eckenrod-Snyder, Shue Vang, and Brianna Zimmerman, Stevens Point.
Racine — Amanda Madore, Mount Pleasant; Guillermo Gomez Jr and Krysta Venegas, Racine; and Kaitlin Sterwald, Wind Lake.
Rock — Karina DominguezMartinez, Joshua Sagona, and Muskaan Sokhey, Beloit; Derrick Masanz, Edgerton; Amanda Bothun, Christina Bowler, and MacKenzie Forrest, Janesville; and Morgan Darr, Milton.
Saint Croix — Rebecca Peterson, Glenwood City; and Zachary Price, Hudson.
Sauk — Georgia Haake, Prairie du Sac; and Rebecca Schwerman, Reedsburg.
Shawano — Camryn Harland and Ivy Martin, Bonduel; Meghan Hoffman, Clintonville; Joel Vandehei, Krakow; Danielle Banaszynski, Pulaski; Mackenzie Dingeldein, Megan Jessup, Elizabeth Kelley, Madeline Stuewer, and Angela Wilber, Shawano.
Sheboygan — Colton Bitter and Zachary Youmans, Cascade; Vanessa Depies, Thaddaeus Jurgilanis, and Aaron Veldhorst, Cedar Grove; Melissa Taylor, Kewaskum; Ian Ruminski, Kohler; Ashley Schinner, Justin Sonnentag, and Skylar Ternes, Oostburg; Isaac Fintak, Sawyer Hering, Hope Landgraf, Paige Morgan, Caden Nicolaus, and Courtney Waters, Plymouth; Jarod Treppish, Random Lake; Anna Horn, Saint Cloud; Zana Ameti, Yazmin Arreola, Kaitlyn Becker, Dudion Braho, Jossiel Delgado, Zoey Fellerer, Iridiam Flores, Matthew Gruetzmacher, Allyson Haefke, Aarika Halle, Bailey Harrington, Lindsay Huehns, Alec Hunn, ShaiPhia Lee, Hannah Lisiecki, Jennifer McKnight, Rebecca Mendez, Maxwell Meyer, Samuel Phillips, Keegan Reinhart, Danielle Rice, Betty Rose-Ackley, Jonathan Salchert, Joseph Schmidt, Tyson Schuchardt, Mason Tipton, Caleb Torres, Elizabeth Valdez, Emilee VanDeKreeke, Jamie Vue, Tou Vue, Emma Wilson, and Erica Winter, Sheboygan; Taylor Garbisch, Luke Jaeger, Emma Luedtke, Jared Marshall, and Brandon Senglaub, Sheboygan Falls; and Alec Meyer, Waldo.
Taylor — Kylie Weise, Rib Lake.
Trempealeau — Kyle Motszko, Arcadia; and Tyes Balk, Strum.
Vilas — Alexa Gutierrez, Antonio Gutierrez, and Carlos Gutierrez, Land O Lakes.
Walworth — McKenzie Swantz, Burlington; Emily Cartland and Allison Mengel, East Troy; and Alayna Mikulski, Whitewater.
Washington — Brook Herbst and Brandon Rayome, Allenton; Abigail Belling, Hartford; Kareena Rossebo, Hubertus; Grace Merkt, Kewaskum; Ashton Werner, Richfield; Keanna Erikson, Brianna Kramer, Julia Kreitzer, Kieran Secker, and Taylor Smith, West Bend.
Waukesha — Alaina Mueller, Brookfield; Makayla Mustas and Richard Perschon, Delafield; Mackenzie Antos, Eagle; Max Crnkovich, Hartland; Aaron Brasfield and Joy Russ, Menomonee Falls; Madison Heun, Mukwonago; Alyssa Bredfeld and Thomas VanZile, New Berlin; Marie Brinkmann and Shannon Roehl, Oconomowoc; Joseph Verhaagh, Pewaukee; Julia Keegan, Sussex; Theodore Evert, Addison Hunter, and Samuel Ryan, Waukesha.
Waupaca — Kristine Hansen, Emily Krueger, Taylor Schlomann, Shelby Steenbock, and Rebecca VanAsten, Clintonville; Allyson Hanson and William Throndsen, New London; Nicolas Burton and Mackenzie Morey, Waupaca.
Waushara — Hannah Bunde, Shanyce Davis, and Jacqulyn Kane, Wautoma; and James Marker, Wild Rose.
Winnebago — Trever Bump, Larsen; Madeline Brown, Kayla Erickson, Kaitlynn Habeck, Rebekah Knoke, and Kyle VandeVenter, Menasha; Maxwell Boehnlein, Annie Czech, Scott Grassmann, McKennah Matulle, Olivia Nichter, and Ryan Roberts, Neenah; Hannah Andresen, Caitlin Hawley, Caelyn Jischke, Jacob Lammersfeld, Whitney Tank, Caroline Thao, and Elizabeth Ziebell, Oshkosh; and Baylee Watson, Winneconne.
Wood — Amanda Trudeau, Hewitt; Coleton LaBarre, Vesper; and Benjamin Kramer, Wisconsin Rapids.

Other States

Alabama — Neda Mobasher, Madison.
Arizona — William Schlitz, Phoenix.
California — Victoria Lema, El Cajon.
Connecticut — Corey Muravnick, Meriden.
Florida — Mia Melnizki, Miami. Threse VanDyck, West Palm Beach.
Illinois — Catherine Carli, Buffalo Grove; Manuel Patterson, Chicago; Ashley Sledge, Matteson; Caitlyn Groom, Palatine; and Morgan Bihun, Schaumburg. Henal Patel, Hanover Park. Tanner VerShaw, Kewanee. Fredi Ortega, Aurora; Jack Molitor, Batavia; and Carolyn Hovious, Saint Charles. Aisa Rogers, Kankakee. Kelly Herrin, Beach Park; and Ezau Millan, Waukegan. Raymond Jargstorf-Benbenek Jr, Johnsburg. Hanna Mertens, Washington. Greta Thompson, Plainfield.
Indiana — Crystal Guzman, Saint John.
Iowa — Kyle Deacy, Iowa City.
Kansas — Aidan Bates, Overland Park.
Michigan — Jordan Sopjes, Dorr. Taylor Piotrowski, Brimley. Rebecca Wagner, Bark River; Mickenzie Romps, Escanaba; and Lexi Winling, Gladstone. Blake Borski and Ethan Maule, Daggett; Erin Mahnke and Jackson Marineau-VanBeek, Menominee; Hannah Rice, Stephenson; and Caitlin Christophersen, Wallace.
Minnesota — Maria Schoening, Plymouth. Hunter Thamert, Rochester. Brian Vang, Saint Paul. Miles Rohrbaugh, Duluth. Mikayla Hansen, Elk River. Ryan Mead, Forest Lake.
Ohio — Yamelette White, Dayton.
Pennsylvania — Nickolas Witwer, Wernersville.
Texas — Jasmine Sigworth, Houston. Mark Paiz, Robstown.

International

Canada — Clayton Brown, Markham; Alexandra Zakutney, Ottawa.
China — Zixiao Hu, Shenzhen.
Congo — Nathan Bihini Jr, Kinshasa.
France — Axelle Ragonneau, Montauban.
Germany — Tim Stiller, Garbsen; Emilie Boll, Krefeld.
Great Britain — Noah Stew-Lewis, London.
Haiti — Scheltina Bernier, Delmas.
South Korea — Yeogu Kang, Uijeongbu-Si.
Spain — Didac SilvaAlcoba, Amposta.
Switzerland — Estelle Vanthier, Geneva.
Vietnam — Khanh Dao, Ho Chi Minh City.

About the University of Wisconsin-Green Bay

The University of Wisconsin-Green Bay is a comprehensive public institution offering undergraduate, graduate and doctoral programs to nearly 8,700 students with campus locations in Green Bay, Marinette, Manitowoc and Sheboygan. Established in 1965 on the border of Green Bay, the University and its campuses are centers of cultural enrichment, innovation and learning. The Green Bay campus is home to one of the Midwest’s most prolific performing arts centers, a nationally recognized 4,000-seat student recreation center, D-I athletics, an award-winning nine-hole golf course and a five-mile recreational trail and arboretum, which is free and open to the public. This four-campus University transforms lives and communities through student-focused teaching and research, innovative learning opportunities, powerful connections and a problem-solving approach to education. UW-Green Bay’s main campus is centrally located, close to both the Door County resort area and the dynamic economies of Northeast Wisconsin, the Fox Valley region and the I-43 corridor. UW-Green Bay offers in-demand programs in science, engineering and technology; business; health, education and social welfare; and arts, humanities and social sciences. For more information, visit www.uwgb.edu.