UW-Green Bay announces Spring 2017 graduates

GREEN BAY – Dessi Koss is doing more than graduating from college on Saturday. She is also making history. Koss, the first student to enroll in the University of Wisconsin-Green Bay’s new program in Engineering Technology in 2015, will also be the first to graduate in the Mechanical Engineering Technology track, paving the way for a new era of academic programming at the University in the areas of science, technology, engineering and math. Koss is one of 947 students eligible to receive a degree during the Saturday, May13, 2017 Spring Commencement taking place at 11:30 a.m. at the Kress Events Center on campus.

The University’s 95th Commencement (49th spring) will include comments from Graduating Class Speaker Cody Von Ruden, a native of Cashton, Wis., who is graduating with a bachelor of arts degree, majoring in Theatre (Design and Technology). The commencement address, “The Unexpected,” will be provided by Susan Finco, owner and president of Leonard & Finco Public Relations, Inc. Lifelong education and community advocate Judy Crain will be presented with the Chancellor’s Award, made to individuals who have assisted in some significant way in the development of UW-Green Bay. It is the University’s highest community honor.

Angela Smet, De Pere, received the Outstanding Student Award, presented by the UW-Green Bay Alumni Association. Smet is receiving her bachelor of science degree with a 3.9 grade point average and highest distinction, having completed a major in Human Biology. The Alumni Association, which has been designating a single Outstanding Student Award recipient for each graduating class since 1976, recognized Smet for her undergraduate success as a student, researcher and volunteer in service to others. She was nominated and selected from among approximately 920 graduating seniors eligible to receive diplomas at May commencement. Smet’s passion to educate, teach and heal make her future plans no surprise. Following graduation, she will attend the Medical College of Wisconsin-Green Bay as a first-year medical student. She is the first college graduate in her family. Smet has this to say about her UW-Green Bay experience: “I love UW-Green Bay as my home and my family. Today, I am a confident, well-educated young woman raising a future college graduate. Each day, I wake up so incredibly thankful and proud of my education.”

The eligible to receive diplomas:

MASTERS DEGREES
COLLEGE OF HEALTH, EDUCATION & SOCIAL WELFARE

APPLIED LEADERSHIP FOR TEACHING & LEARNING

Ashley Brianna Baker, M.S.

Stacy Marie Baynes, M.S.

Lucas James Cleary, M.S.

Melissa Sue Costello, M.S.

Cassandra Marie Cotter, M.S.

Megan Marie Delray, M.S.

Michelle Marlene Guell, M.S.

Tracy Lynn Heinbuch, M.S.

Brianna Michelle Kappers, M.S.

Sheryl Ann King, M.S.

Daniel Knaus, M.S.

Mehryn Donegan Kraker, M.S.

Paul  William Krzyzaniak, M.S.

John Sylvester Lenz, M.S.

Dawn Livingston, M.S.

Keely M. Mey, M.S.

Matthew Lawerence Mueller, M.S.

Marco Antonio Olson Guillen, M.S.

Sarah Paff, M.S.

Sarah Ann Reabe, M.S.

Amanda Mae Smith, M.S.

Melissa Paige Trainor, M.S.

Rachel Kay Trempe, M.S.

Amy Marie Wendricks, M.S.

Sara Elizabeth Werdin, M.S.

 

NURSING LEADERSHIP AND MANAGEMENT IN HEALTH SYSTEMS

 

Melanie Rae Baehr, M.S.

Daniel Jason Blaha, M.S.

Pamela Lynn Corsten, M.S.

Kelly Jean Dahms-Schartner, M.S.

Deanna M. Freese, M.S.

Jolene Hendricks, M.S.

Vicki Lea Kamp, M.S.

Jennifer McKown, M.S.

Stacie Marie Murley, M.S.

Christina Anna O’Connell, M.S.

Renee Annette Payne, M.S.

Jason Clinton Perry, M.S.

Pamela Jean Pfeifer, M.S.

Kenneth J. Uecker, M.S.

Hannah Marie Utter, M.S.

Julie Ann Williams, M.S.

 

SOCIAL WORK

 

Maria Del-Rosario Abundiz, M.S.W.

Adeyinka   Adeyanju Adejumo, M.S.W.

Joshua Andreini, M.S.W.

Kathryn Lynn Bassett, M.S.W.

Katrina Anne Kathleen Bodart, M.S.W.

Elizabeth Anne Bogenschutz, M.S.W.

Seanah Ann Carter, M.S.W.

Brittany Faith Cook, M.S.W.

Brooklyn Marie Dachelet, M.S.W.

Rebecca Lynn DeJardin, M.S.W.

Sara Dorow, M.S.W.

Nicole Ann Dufek, M.S.W.

Cody James Fero, M.S.W.

Megan Rose Franjose, M.S.W.

BriAnne Mae Ahwaapeesiit Goss, M.S.W.

Rebecca Lois Green, M.S.W.

Maria Lois Haskins, M.S.W.

Amanda Robin Jeske, M.S.W.

Stacey Christina Jones, M.S.W.

Kayce Anne Kendziorski, M.S.W.

Lisa Marie Krautkramer, M.S.W.

Fue Lee, M.S.W.

Matthew David Machnik, M.S.W.

Brenda Jean Malcore, M.S.W.

Dana Lee Mallett, M.S.W.

Jordan Lynne Matuszak, M.S.W.

Melinda Lee Mommaerts, M.S.W.

Marcie Renae Ortman, M.S.W.

Lisa M. Pryes, M.S.W.

Alicia Ann Resch, M.S.W.

Emily Georgeann Ruf, M.S.W.

Kathy Runge, M.S.W.

Brittany Ann Scheberl, M.S.W.

Kristine Michelle Schoening, M.S.W.

Joseph Christopher Stempski, M.S.W.

Jennifer Lynn Tollefson, M.S.W.

Hillary Rae Trebiatowski, M.S.W.

Ashley Marie Vanden Elzen, M.S.W.

Lisa Rae Viljoen, M.S.W.

Heather Lea Wesner, M.S.W.

Brittany Rochelle Zimmermann, M.S.W.

Jeanna Lynne Zuelke, M.S.W.

 

AUSTIN E. COFRIN SCHOOL OF BUSINESS

MANAGEMENT

Florent Gammino, M.S.

Ashley Marian Luke, M.S.

Alix N.C. Marie, M.S.

Amelie Massieu, M.S.

Chi-Lun Wu, M.S.

 

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & POLICY

Willson B. Gaul, M.S.

Isabelle G. George, M.S.

Michael Hastreiter, M.S.

Amber M. Konrad, M.S.

Candace E. Kraft, M.S.

Jonathan Paul Logan, M.S.

Erica Kim Meulemans, M.S.

Samuel Joseph Pagel, M.S.

Eleanor M. Roark, M.S.

Zachary Curtis Sankey, M.S.

 

SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT

Tara Ann Balke-Krukar, M.S.

Crystal Hope Korth, M.S.

Michael Anthony Ross, M.S.

 

 

ASSOCIATE AND BACHELOR DEGREES

COLLEGE OF ARTS, HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

 

ASSOCIATE DEGREES

Rachel Ann Atwood, A.A.S.

Guy Baye, A.A.S.

Alyssa Janet Edges, A.A.S.

James Thomas Grasee, A.A.S.

Kong Moua, A.A.S.

Joshua Andrew Soter, A.A.S.

Renee Elizabeth Treasure, A.A.S.

 

BACHELOR DEGREES

ART

Amber Joan DeValk, B.A.

Jaclyn Kathleen Filut, B.A.

Adam D. Fulwiler, B.A.

Brian Arthur Galloway, B.A.

Tiffany Jo Graubner, B.A.

Dian Lynn Haines, B.A.

Katlyn Lee Hansen, B.A.

Eric Jorgenson, B.A. *

Ethan Christian Kolb, B.A.

Holly Kay LaPlante, B.A.

Sloan Victoria Moses, B.A.

Cassandra Jean Raymond, B.A.

Kassandra M. Rickaby, B.A.

Adrianna Michelle Shuler, B.A.

Kyle Richard Simpson, B.A.

Alyssa Marie Stevens, B.A.

Blair Wautlet, B.A.

 

ARTS MANAGEMENT

Rachel Ryann Clift, B.A.

Amy Jo Greiling, B.A.

Heather Kostelnik, B.A.

Xinxin Nong, B.A. *

Erin Elizabeth Pagenkopf, B.A.

Mark John Petroski, B.A.

Nicholas Austin Schommer, B.A.

Sydney Nicole St.Clair, B.A.

Leslie Ann Trochlil, B.A.

 

COMMUNICATION

Alison Marie Anderson, B.A.

Amy Elisa Bauer, B.A.

Ryan James Boyer, B.A.

Amber Lee Brownlow, B.A.

Alysia Noelle Campbell, B.A.

Taylor Elizabeth Campbell, B.A.

Sabris Nicole Canady, B.A.

Charles Daroy Cooper, B.A.

Jenna Suzanne Danner, B.A.

Amanda Jean Deatherage, B.A.

Derek Brian Dollevoet, B.A.

Paul Kevin Dugan, B.A.

Sarah Jean Ferdon, B.A.

Tevin Andrew Findlay, B.A.

Sandra Kathryn Graybill, B.A.

Brittany Anne Gunka, B.A.

Andrew John Hegewald, B.A.

Kaitlyn Nicole Hein, B.A.

Jule-Sophie Hermann, B.A.

Zachary Patrick Hibbard, B.A.

Eli Samuel Hughes, B.A.

Dana Jean Ihlenfeldt, B.A. *

Kaho Ito, B.A.

Alexis Marie Johnson, B.A.

Warren Girard Jones, B.A.

Payton Rose Kronforst, B.A. *

Kenneth Lowe, B.A.

Alexander Paul Niles, B.A.

Lindsay Peiffer, B.A.

Michaela Marie Ratajczak, B.A.

Tyler Matthew Scholz, B.A.

Sarah Anne Seifert, B.A.

Kendall Marie Sherman, B.A.

Benjamin Joseph Spiering, B.A.

Emily Elisabeth Taisto, B.A. *

Morgan Elizabeth Theobald, B.A.

Jennifer Lynn Tyczkowski, B.A. *

MaiKou Vang, B.A.

Vincent James Vanlanen, B.A. *

Emily Rose Vorpagel, B.A.

Katherine Elizabeth Wolowicz, B.A.

 

COMPUTER SCIENCE

Eric Jeffrey Bilitz, B.S.

Nickolas William Bowersox, B.S.

Alison Cecelia Cerny, B.S.

Bobby Chindaphone, B.S.

Leah Marie Delveaux, B.S.

Trever Daniel Ehrfurth, B.S.

John James Hrabik, B.S.

Mark Hurst, B.S.

Cyle Arthur Koehler, B.S. *

Aaron David Oeder, B.S.

Shane Andrew Pawlak, B.S.

Clinton Rettler, B.S.

Thomas P. Rismeyer, B.S.

Ethan Thomas Robb, B.S.

Nikki Robbins Schuller, B.S.

Michael James Schulz, B.S.

Kody Donovan Seefeld, B.S.

Adan Ibrahim Shalmad, B.S.

Aaron Andrew Thibodeau, B.S.

Matthew Edwin Young, B.S.

Askar Ziganshin, B.S.

 

DEMOCRACY & JUSTICE STUDIES

Evan Roberts Ash, B.A.

Edgar Giovanny Ceniceros, B.A.

Tammy Jean Ceyphes, B.A.

Desiree Ashlyn Courtney, B.A.

Carmen M. Dehn, B.A.  *

Julienne S. Jagers, B.A.

Ashley Carol Kopydlowski, B.A.

Heather Lee Lemke, B.A.  *

Bree Johnna Mucha, B.A.

KC Parker, B.A.

Sierra Storm Spaulding, B.A.

Sergei Vladimir Sutto, B.A.

Paige Lorenz Wolfe, B.A..

 

DESIGN ARTS

Emily Amber Ambrosius, B.A.

Pauline Anne Balza, B.A.

Sarah Anne Cottrell, B.A.

Amber Joan DeValk, B.A.

Katlyn Lee Hansen, B.A.

Eric Jorgenson, B.A. *

Laura Kostka, B.A.

Nicole Marie Lasley, B.A.

Courtney Marie McAllister, B.A.

Ross Charles Neumann, B.A.

Cassandra Jean Raymond, B.A.

Adrianna Michelle Shuler, B.A.

Ashley Michelle Thibeau, B.A.

Kennedy Ann Wendt, B.A.

 

ECONOMICS

Antonio Allen Faretta, B.S.

Korey James Franz, B.S.

Benjamin Erik Lindberg, B.S.

Harry Albert Turkington, B.S.

 

ENGLISH

Brittany Jo Alloy, B.A. †

Tonie Larkin Bear, B.A.

Christine Anne Blakeslee, B.A.

Joel Campnell, B.A.

Rachel Ryann Clift, B.A.

Cambrie Amber Mae Davis, B.A.

Nicole Elise Ennis, B.A. *

Emily Elizabeth Harwood, B.A.

Kaitlyn Nicole Hein, B.A.

Timlim Her, B.A.

Katelyn M. Junak, B.A.

Ashley Carol Kopydlowski, B.A.

Shelby Lynn Larson, B.A. †

Colleen Elizabeth McCluskey, B.A. †

Corey Berton Reed, B.A.

Kayla Ann Robbins, B.A. †

Shane Larry Sandberg, B.A.

Sarah Anne Seifert, B.A.

Kaylin Lillian Speth, B.A.

Justina Marie Stauber, B.A. †

Hannah Kristine Stepp, B.A.

Sigourney Peri Vandeveer, B.A.

 

ENVIRONMENTAL POLICY & PLANNING

Marla Ann Cherney, B.S.

Ashley Dooley, B.S.

Veronica Esther Rose Kasperek, B.S.

Jason Michael Motkowski, B.S.

Morgan Lynn Pelnar, B.S.

Breanne Mae Rasmussen, B.S.

Christopher Clarence Sullivan-Robinson, B.S.

Bryce Clarence Trzebiatowski, B.S. *

Brian Raber Wagenaar, B.S.

 

FIRST NATIONS STUDIES     

Danielle Kathryn Fulwiler, B.A. *

Kaleb Jene-Joseph Powless, B.A.

 

GERMAN

Paul Kevin Dugan, B.A.

Ashley Michelle Thibeau, B.A.

 

HISTORY

Katie Lynn Akerboom, B.A.

Leah Jo Allen, B.A.

Alyssa Michelle Behnke, B.A.

Christien William Carmickle, B.A.

Brennan Moore Christianson, B.A.

Spencer Kyle Feest, B.A. †

Joseph Thomas Fredericks, B.A. †

Danielle Kathryn Fulwiler, B.A. *

Hunter Marie Huntley, B.A.

Kent Michael Kolb, B.A. †

Kimberly Ellen Koth, B.A. †

Aaron Michael Lancelle, B.A. *

Gregory Thomas Lutz, B.A.

Bonita Victoria Madden, B.A.

Alex Paul Mayer, B.A. †

Robert Brian Mooers, B.A. †

Leonard David Odea, B.A.

Kylie Susan Olson, B.A.

Bethany Delal Russell, B.A.

Shane Larry Sandberg, B.A.

Bradley Robert Schetter, B.A.

Sierra Storm Spaulding, B.A.

Benjamin Joseph Spiering, B.A.

Joseph William Taylor, B.A.

James William Ward, B.A. †

Gabrielle Ann Marie Zimmerman, B.A.

 

HUMAN DEVELOPMENT

Tara Lee Behrendt, B.S.

Jennifer Ann Berceau, B.S.

Ryan Mathew Betley, B.S. *

Angela Lynn Beyer, B.S. *

Cassidy Maureen Callahan, B.S.

Destany Calma-Birling, B.S.

Paige Marcella Cretton-Presnell, B.S. *

Lindsay Grace Crouch, B.S.

Kayla Marie Duesterbeck, B.S.

Abigail Lee Glodowski, B.S. *

Darian Jeanne Gottschalk, B.S.

Jenna Rose Heimerl, B.S.

Katelyn Huemmer, B.S.

Jacob Allen Huettl, B.S. *

Jamar A. Hurdle, B.S.

Nathan William Jensen, B.S.

Satia Aubree Kavanaugh-Vanderloop, B.S.

Amber Kelly, B.S.

Elizabeth Kelly Kinnunen, B.S.

Kathryn Marie Koss, B.S. *

Julian Rain Laurich, B.S.

Mary Elizabeth Leet, B.S. Sheng Lor, B.S.

Michelle Lee McChesney, B.S.

Bridget Lucille Murphy, B.S.

Xiaowen Niu, B.S.

Alison Renee Perrin, B.S. *

Taylor Nicole Perry, B.S.

Abigail Marie Pocian, B.S.

Emily Ann Prenevost, B.S.

Justina Marie Rademann, B.S. *

Casey Leigh Reinhart, B.S.

Allison Elizabeth Rowlands, B.S.

Sydney Marie Schilcher, B.S.

Chelsey Marie Schumann, B.S.

Ariana Nicole Snelling, B.S. *

Taylor Leigh Steele, B.S.

Liza Marie Steffeck, B.S.

Kristin Jolene Stepniak, B.S.

Jodee Dorothy Taylor, B.S.

Torry Lee Tetzlaff, B.S. *

Emma Christine Treager, B.S.

Lee Houa Vang, B.S.

PangDao Vang, B.S.

Marissa Joline Warren, B.S.

Miranda Alena Werkheiser, B.S.

Kirsten Jean Wideman, B.S.

Txhees Xiong, B.S.

Choua Yang, B.S.

Yer Yang, B.S.

Brittany Zblewski, B.S. *

 

HUMANITIES

Jacqueline Ahekai Corrigan, B.A.

Danielle Kathryn Fulwiler, B.A. *

Samantha Ann Kinlen, B.A.

Shane Larry Sandberg, B.A.

Jason Peter VanBoxtel, B.A.

Sigourney Peri Vandeveer, B.A.

Gabrielle Ann Marie Zimmerman, B.A.

 

INDIVIDUAL MAJOR

Tonie Larkin Bear, B.A.

Arthur William Despins, B.A.

Brittany Morgan Int-Hout, B.A.

 

INFORMATION SCIENCES

Thomas Anthony Hughes, B.S. *

Chase Matthew Pendzich, B.S.

Nicole Sarah Walia, B.S..

 

INTEGRATIVE LEADERSHIP STUDIES

Tricia Ann Bagley, B.A.S.

Peter George Beth, B.A.

Ryan Mathew Betley, B.A.S.  *

Kimberley Jean Biese, B.A.S.

Elizabeth Blazek, B.A.S.

Jayme Lynn Bowman, B.A.S.

Megan Nicole Brinkman, B.A.

Andrew Burmeister, B.A.S.

Wiskenoh Chevalier, B.A.S.  *

John Jay Cline, B.A.S.

Brad Kent Cook, B.A.S.

Erik Matthew Costea, B.A.S.

Jennifer Marie Crnkovich, B.A.S.

Ismeal Darkwa, B.A.S.

Stacy Lynne DeVoe, B.A.S.  *

Connie M. Dorn, B.A.S.  *

Kawsu Drammeh, B.A.  *

Travis Daniel Drewery, B.A.

Amy Lynn DuFour,  B.A.S.

Nicholas Eichmann, B.A.S.

Will Funmaker, B.A.S.

Jessica Rian Gramins, B.A.S.

Mashel L. Griem, B.A.S.

Daniel Groh, B.A.S.

Brittany Marie Hammer, B.A.S.

Shana Alexa Hamsen, B.A.S.  *

David Hasse, B.A.S.

Jennifer Heideman, B.A.S.

Thomas Allan Helmeid, B.A.S.

Chantelle Hitt, B.A.S.

Jennifer Nicole Hoffhein, B.A.S.

Jennifer Lee Holmes, B.A.S.

Julie A. Jakubowski, B.A.S.

Katrina Ann Jander, B.A.S.  *

Deborah Elizabeth Joling, B.A.S.  *

Patrick Michael Fabich, B.A.

Arianna Katharine Fadness, B.A.  *

Christen Marie Ferraro, B.A.

Margaret Anna King-Francour, B.A.S.

Kim Marie Hakenjos, B.A.

Ann Marie Holmquist, B.A.

Andrew David Kallerud, B.A.  *

Brittany Kinsman, B.A.S.

Adam Michael Kleman, B.A.S.

Jillian N. Kramer, B.A.S.

Elizabeth Kim Rose Kuenzi, B.A.S.

Sophia Mary Kurth, B.A.S.

Timothy Patrick Lehman, B.A.S.

Elizabeth Michelle Lekas, B.A.

Tamara Erin LoPiparo, B.A.S.

Krista M. Lenz, B.A.  *

Nancy Magee, B.A.S.

Sara Beth Mayefske, B.A.S.  *

Thomas McGehee, B.A.  *

Teri Lynn Meating, B.A.S.

Kyle John Messer, B.A.

Erica Kristin Michlig, B.A.S.

Laissa Moura Miller, B.A.

Susan Ann Molls, B.A.  *

Amie Anthea Nader, B.A.S.  *

Rick Alan Noll, B.A.S.  *

Kyle Dean Olli, B.A.S.

Jay David Olson, B.A.S.  *

Rhonda K. Pamperin, B.A.

Nicholas J. Phillips, B.A.S.

Israel Nathan Prenger, B.A.S.

Alexandra Elizabeth Randolph, B.A.S.

Justina Marie Rademann, B.A.  *

Belen L. Raymond, B.A.

Jenna Lee Reetz, B.A.S.  *

Donna Jayne Robinson, B.A.

Rochelle A. Rohloff, B.A.S.

Breanna Rose Rosik, B.A.  *

Arvilla Mae Rusnak, B.A.  *

Brenda Marie Russell, B.A.S.

Deborah Lynn Schleif, B.A.

Laura Beth Schmitz, B.A.S.

Therese Marie Schubel, B.A.S.

Rosa Marie Schuh, B.A.S.  *

William Shade, B.A.S.

Ryan Garrick Sievert, B.A.S.

Sandra L. Sparacino, B.A.S.

Mina Springer, B.A.

Susan Kay Stelter, B.A.S.

Christine Marie Stephens, B.A.S.

Jason Daniel Stoffel, B.A.S.

Michelle Lee Strelow, B.A.S.  *

Nicholas James Svetlauskas, B.A.S.  *

Benjamin Robert Swanson, B.A.

Judy Lyn Treml, B.A.

Kaitlyn A. Tesch, B.A.S.

Gloria E. Troester, B.A.S.

Nathan Charles Troester, B.A.  *

Christopher William Unger, B.A.

Mary Frances VandenBoomen, B.A.S.

Gustavo Velazquez, B.A.

Ashley Elizabeth Voss, B.A.

Whitney Aaron Wheelock, B.A.

Laura Elizabeth White, B.A.  *

Brenda Wiegert, B.A.S.

Thomas Joseph Wolf, B.A.S.  *

 

INTERDISCIPLINARY STUDIES

Dawn Veronica Campbell, B.A.S. *

Danielle Jo DeLorme, B.A.S.

Brian Wayne Kohlmeier, B.A.S.

Dirlena Y. Jedwabny, B.A.

PaDer Lee, B.A.S.

Mari Grandgeorge McMonigle, B.A. *

Nathan M. Prodell, B.A.S. *

Susan D. Santana, B.A.

Jennifer Marie Schroeder, B.A.S.

Sarah Beth-Vivian Tyrrell, B.A.S.

 

MUSIC

William Case Burroughs, B.A.

Lisa Christine Ford, B.M. †

Ashley Elizabeth Gutting, B.M. †

Matthew Michael Hillman, B.A.

Brittney Noel Koerner, B.A.  *

Rissel Mairelis Peguero, B.A.

Nicholas E. Saldana, B.M.

Nicholas Austin Schommer, B.A.

McKenna Breann VanDerLeest, B.M. †

 

PHILOSOPHY

Callie Jayne Barribeau, B.A.

Desiree Ashlyn Courtney, B.A.

Julienne S. Jagers, B.A.

Benjamin Munnicha, B.A.

Mark John Petroski, B.A.

Zachary Stephen Ismail Shariff, B.A.

 

POLITICAL SCIENCE

Nikolas Alexander Austin, B.A.

Carmen M. Dehn, B.A. *

Sam Nikolas Warren Dunkovich, B.A. *

Stephanie Marie Gutierrez, B.A. *

Casey Legee Hicks, B.A.

Jacob David Immel, B.A.

Brooke Elizabeth Lohmiller, B.A.

Aaron Lopez, B.A.

Morgan Gail Maloney, B.A.

Brandon James Page, B.A.

Bradley Robert Schetter, B.A.

Zachary Stephen Ismail Shariff, B.A.

Sierra Storm Spaulding, B.A.

Kristin Jolene Stepniak, B.A.

Crystal Ann Stoehr, B.A.

Tanner Story, B.A. *

Sergei Vladimir Sutto, B.A.

Bryce Clarence Trzebiatowski, B.A. *

Daniel William Wortiska, B.A.

 

PSYCHOLOGY

Justine Julianne Arnoldussen-Gravedoni, B.S.

Meghan Beauchamp, B.S.

Jennifer Ann Berceau, B.S.

Elizabeth Marie Bloedow, B.S.

Michaella Jane Brickner, B.S.

Kathryn C. Burger, B.S.

Destany Calma-Birling, B.S.

Samuel Quinn Campbell, B.S.

Erik Matthew Costea, B.S.

Renee Elizabeth DeValk, B.S.

Torry Ann Dulle, B.S.

Molly Lynn East, B.S.

Amanda Lee Elftman, B.S.

Hayley Jasmine Fowle, B.S.

Evan Scott Framberg, B.S.

Abigail Lee Glodowski, B.S. *

Alexandra Marie Graff, B.S.

Samantha Allison Hable, B.S.

Kelly Ann Hettmann, B.S.

Elizabeth Marie Hulla, B.S.

Kyle Erik Ihn, B.S.

Dirlena Y. Jedwabny, B.S.

Nathan William Jensen, B.S.

Annie Marie Jones, B.S.

Satia Aubree Kavanaugh-Vanderloop, B.S.

Kyle James Kershek, B.S.

Gretchen Grace Klefstad, B.S.

Brittney Noel Koerner, B.S. *

Kevin Douglas Korthuis, B.S.

Jessica Caroline Krawczyk, B.S.

Ashley Marie Krueger, B.S.

Mary Elizabeth Leet, B.S.

Ole Lars Malmanger, B.S.

Lily Elizabeth Tian Marcelius, B.S.

Michelle Lee McChesney, B.S.

Sarah Marie Miller, B.S.

Paisley Rae Montgomery, B.S.

Brooke Kristen Morgan, B.S.

Kaitlyn Denise Paulie, B.S.

Taylor Nicole Perry, B.S.

Rachael Yvonne Pigeon, B.S. *

Tanner Allan Ross, B.S.

Brenda Marie Russell, B.S.

Samantha Irene Salewski, B.S.

Salvatore Thomas Scherzer, B.S.

Sydney Marie Schilcher, B.S.

Allee Jenna Schramm, B.S.

Joshua Benjamin Schramm, B.S. *

Charlie Samantha Schroeder, B.S.

Daniel Kenneth Schuh, B.S.

Chelsey Marie Schumann, B.S.

Annemarie Elizabeth Schwery, B.S.

Aubrey Kay Seefeld, B.S.

Alexis Cora Sell, B.S.

Pamela Cheryl Sheffield, B.S.

John B. Smith, B.S.

Samantha Ann Spevacek, B.S.

Kaitlyn Rikke Stollberg, B.S.

Torry Lee Tetzlaff, B.S. *

Katie Thor, B.S. *

Zoe Vaassen, B.S.

Faith Elaine VerBruggen, B.S.

Marissa Joline Warren, B.S.

Alexandra Rae Weitzer, B.S.

Sara Mae Wenzel, B.S. *

Natalie Jean Werlein, B.S.

Jalesa Brenda White, B.S.

Kirsten Jean Wideman, B.S.

Paige Lorenz Wolfe, B.S.

Yer Yang, B.S.

Brooke Amber Yindra, B.S.

Kristina Kay Zinda, B.S.

 

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

Amy Catherine Baldwin, B.S.

Meghan Beauchamp, B.S.

Spencer Guy Ganz, B.S.

Jacob David Immel, B.S.

Veronica Esther Rose Kasperek, B.S.

Amber Jane Kraus, B.S.

Aaron Lopez, B.S.

Bradley Robert Schetter, B.S.

Christopher Clarence Sullivan-Robinson, B.S.

Bryce Clarence Trzebiatowski, B.S. *

Daniel William Wortiska, B.S.

 

SPANISH & LATIN AMERICAN STUDIES              

Edgar Giovanny Ceniceros, B.A.

Eva Cruz-Martinez, B.A.

Andre Isaac Johnson, B.A.

Amber Jane Kraus, B.A.

Rachel Lyne Lewis, B.A. †

Mariah McKenzie McDaniel, B.A.

Natalie Ann Neuwirth, B.A.

Nikki Robbins Schuller, B.A.

Hannah Kristine Stepp, B.A.

 

THEATRE

Katie Lynn Akerboom, B.A.

Evan Roberts Ash, B.A.

Jeffery Allan Chesebro, B.A.

Clare Halstead, B.A.

Kaitlin Joy Honkanen, B.A.  *

Katelyn M. Junak, B.A.

Kelsy Kowalkowski, B.A.

Heather Millett, B.A.

Erin Elizabeth Pagenkopf, B.A.

Cherran Dea Rasmovicz, B.A.

Talor Lee Sohr, B.A.

Abigail Ora Stuckey, B.A.  *

Cody Conrad VonRuden, B.A.

 

 

COLLEGE OF HEALTH, EDUCATION AND SOCIAL WELFARE

 

EDUCATION

Ashley Taylor Ausprung, B.S.

Eugene Lewis Benhart, B.S.

Paige Lynee Buchanan, B.S.

Lisa Marie Burns, B.S.

Marissa Victoria Cherek, B.S.

Eva Cruz-Martinez, B.S.

Paige Lauren Dellisse, B.S.

Kevin T. Dunford, B.S.

Valerie Rose Fischer, B.S.

Taylor Renee Fohey, B.S.

Jessica Gaarder, B.S.

Elise Hannah Geiger, B.S.

Pamela J. Holzhaeuser, B.S.

Joy Divine Jadin, B.S.

Morgan Patricia Jandrin, B.S.

Jessica Rose Johnson, B.S. †

Stephanie Jossart, B.S.

Amelia Christine Joswiak, B.S.

Samantha Ann Kinlen, B.S.

Katherine Jean Koehn, B.S.

Samantha Jo Krupp, B.S.

Tina Madson, B.S.

Megan Theresa Melichar, B.S.

Natalie Ann Neuwirth, B.S.

Kaylin Ann Pardowsky, B.S.

Caleigh Peed, B.S.

Rebecca Nicole Ravey, B.S.

Logan Debra Reid, B.S.

Leanna Patrice Revolinski, B.S.

Waleska Marie Russ, B.S. †

Joseph W. Schultz, B.S.

Alexa Brienne Schwartz, B.S.

Samantha Marie Terry, B.S.

Alyssa Marie Udean, B.S.

Briana Lauren Valaika, B.S.

Danielle Carol VanBoxtel, B.S.

Mariah Lynn Vandertie, B.S.

Abbey Jo Wiegand, B.S.

 

HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY

Muriel Antwi-Sohngen, B.S.

Courtney Blok, B.S.  *

Samantha Jade Bresnyan, B.S.

Amy Bronson, B.S.

Kelsey Ann Butterfield, B.S.

Heather Ann Foth, B.S.

Nicole Teresa Garcia, B.S.

Lisa Marie Haase, B.S.

Natalie Marie Hampton, B.S.  *

Jennifer Ann Hoffman, B.S.

Jaclyn Ann Janikowski, B.S.  *

Mariah Anne Alvania Rathkamp, B.S.

Alicia Lee Rekoske, B.S.

Casandra Kay Ruppel, B.S.

Jessica Kelly Wiese, B.S.  *

 

NURSING

Paula Lynn Bake, B.S.N

Brittany Rose Benzshawel, B.S.N *

Jennice Biese, B.S.N

Ashley Marie Biondello, B.S.N

Melissa Sue Buckmaster, B.S.N

Dara S. Cannon, B.S.N *

Laura Beth Cole, B.S.N *

Sarah Lynn Cross, B.S.N *

Jacqueline Czachor, B.S.N *

Alana Shea Dahl, B.S.N *

Jennifer DeLoid, B.S.N

Jessica Delvoye, B.S.N

Allison Dethardt, B.S.N

Kenneth Ryan Giorgi, B.S.N *

Erica Jean Goldapske, B.S.N *

Alissa Carol Grant, B.S.N *

Joanna Marie Grothe, B.S.N

Kelly Harris, B.S.N

Mark Roy Harstad, B.S.N *

Angelica Maria Helgerson, B.S.N

Jessi Rae Hendricks, B.S.N *

Amanda Ann Hoffman, B.S.N

Cari Lynn Illa, B.S.N

Courtney Anne Karttunen, B.S.N *

Danielle Marie Kellner, B.S.N

Janine Michelle Kidd, B.S.N

Christie Ann Koch, B.S.N *

Ashley Koski, B.S.N *

Katherine Lash, B.S.N *

Linda Sue Levin, B.S.N *

Khia Kay Lockbaum, B.S.N

Nicole Marie Lorang, B.S.N

Ann Mattson, B.S.N *

Amy Sue Nickels-Schwartz, B.S.N

Vidallah Mulley Nordquist, B.S.N

Jennifer Anne Nowlan, B.S.N

Sheri Esther Pauer, B.S.N

Kelly Marie Paullin, B.S.N *

Julie Beth Poyhonen, B.S.N

Andromana Price, B.S.N

Melissa Marie Resch, B.S.N

Debra Lynn Rice, B.S.N *

Charlotte Rose Ross, B.S.N *

Susan Renee Sattler, B.S.N

Anna Maria Savino, B.S.N

LauraJean June Saylor, B.S.N.

Tomi Jo Schmidt, B.S.N

Alexandra Marie Schoeneck, B.S.N

Kayla Nicole Schroeder, B.S.N *

Heather Mary Schumacher, B.S.N

Holly Hester Simpson, B.S.N

Joshua Richard Smith, B.S.N *

Matthew John Sprister, B.S.N

Tammy Lynn Stanislawski, B.S.N.

James Paul Stresing, B.S.N *

Jessica Marie Sutherland, B.S.N *

Jill M. Theys, B.S.N

Rebekah VanErp, B.S.N *

Cassie Jo VandenElzen, B.S.N

Barbara Ann Wagner, B.S.N

Sarah Katherine Wiemer, B.S.N

Parn Nhia Yang, B.S.N

Zoua Yang, B.S.N

Jodi Ann Zimmerman, B.S.N

 

SOCIAL WORK

Galina N. Anqud, B.S.W.

Terisa Ann Batrez, B.S.W.

Heather Ava Bergelin, B.S.W.

Corissa Danielle Burkart, B.S.W.

Trevor John Copeland, B.S.W.

Lewis Jay Drumheller, B.S.W

Kayla Marie Duesterbeck, B.S.W.

Amber Nicole Durfey, B.S.W.

Jessica Sue Engler, B.S.W.

Amanda Marie Fernandez, B.S.W.

Lisa E. Garnett, B.S.W.

Sheketta Anquinette Gillespie, B.S.W.

Autumn Rain Gruber, B.S.W.

Emily Elizabeth Hahn, B.S.W.

Benjamin Alvin Hickmann, B.S.W.

Alysha Marie Jaeger, B.S.W.

Cassi Ann Kinnard, B.S.W.

Lane Melanie Morein, B.S.W.

Raechel Marie Nelson, B.S.W.

Courtney Lynn O’Donnell, B.S.W.

Catherine Louise Oshkosh, B.S.W.

Caitlyn Marie Phillips, B.S.W. *

Rachel Mae Plagemann, B.S.W.

Amber Leigh Plautz, B.S.W.

Annestashia Cheryl Rabe, B.S.W.

Anne Rifleman, B.S.W.

Breanna Rose Rosik, B.S.W. *

Lindsay Rae Schreiner, B.S.W.

Mary Belle Simac, B.S.W.

Taylor Leigh Steele, B.S.W.

Liza Marie Steffeck, B.S.W.

Taylor Lynn-Marie Teske, B.S.W.

Mariah Rose Thompson, B.S.W.

Judy Lyn Treml, B.S.W.

Phoenix Ashton Van Laanen, B.S.W.

Selvin Isaac Wells, B.S.W.

 

AUSTIN E. COFRIN SCHOOL

OF BUSINESS

 

ACCOUNTING

Shawna Lynn Anderson, B.B.A.

John Hartley Bacon, B.B.A.

Sara Lynn Bacon, B.B.A.

Robert John Bartel, B.B.A.

Amanda Taylor Callihan, B.B.A.

Yi-Hsuan Chen, B.B.A.

Leigh Marie Drossart, B.B.A.

Katie Marie Ernst, B.B.A.

Katelin Marie Ferron, B.B.A.

Cody James Fisher, B.B.A.

Kevin James Heim, B.B.A.

Rachel Nicole Huben, B.B.A.

Jacob Kenneth Joski, B.B.A.

Alexis Kaczrouske, B.B.A.

Paige Colleen Krueger, B.B.A.

Matthew Robert Lesperance, B.B.A.

Benjamin Patrick Liebmann, B.B.A.

Marie Elizabeth Lieggi, B.B.A.

Benjamin Erik Lindberg, B.B.A.

Kaysha Lynn Lukas, B.B.A.

Kyle Logan Marshall, B.B.A.

Victoria Lynn McCreight, B.B.A.

Robert Alan Neyrinck, B.B.A.

Kelly Lynn Niemuth, B.B.A.

Daniel Ryan Pfister, B.B.A.

Stephanie A. Sanderfoot, B.B.A.

Carl John Schneider, B.B.A.

Hillary Elizabeth Sorge, B.B.A.

Matthew Evan Stauss, B.B.A.

Shannon Kristine Texeira, B.B.A.

Leslie Ann Trochlil, B.B.A.

Andrew John Wienke, B.B.A.

Desiree Jean Wierman, B.B.A.

Madelyn Grace Winter, B.B.A.

Shoua Xiong, B.B.A. *

 

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Nicholas Adamson, B.B.A.

Omar Al-Amerecany, B.B.A.

Jake Marvin Ambrosius, B.B.A.

Thomas Duane Anderson, B.B.A.

Casey Jo Aschliman, B.B.A.

Westley James Baker, B.B.A.

Robert John Bartel, B.B.A.

Angela Lynn Beyer, B.B.A. *

Hannah Sue Bloch, B.B.A.

Amanda Boldt, B.B.A.

Turner Michele Botz, B.B.A.

Tyler Jon Brinkman, B.B.A.

Allyson Faye Britten, B.B.A.

Anna Victoria Brooker, B.B.A. *

Khadijah Regine Buchanan, B.B.A.

Kathryn C. Burger, B.B.A.

Terrance Allen Cain, B.B.A.

Caleb John Chmielewski, B.B.A.

Jacinda Marie Cole, B.B.A.

Devon Dehart, B.B.A.

Robert David Delimat, B.B.A.

Jordan Paul Driessen, B.B.A.

Joseph Farrell DuChateau, B.B.A.

Natalie Grace Eckstein, B.B.A.

Eric Allen Eidenberger, B.B.A.

Tanya Ann Enfors, B.B.A.

Katie Marie Ernst, B.B.A.

Antonio Allen Faretta, B.B.A.

Katelin Marie Ferron, B.B.A.

Cody James Fisher, B.B.A.

Felicia Lorraine Gatz-Waupoose, B.B.A.

Helene Marchell Gjertson, B.B.A.

Dana Marie Goelz, B.B.A.

Leopold Johann Richard Gomez-Islinger, B.B.A.

Nicholas Michael Gries, B.B.A.

Sihan Guo, B.B.A.

Brandon Michael Hall, B.B.A.

Kyle Scott Hangartner, B.B.A.

Amy Lynn Hanson, B.B.A.

Olivia Headford, B.B.A.

Kevin James Heim, B.B.A.

Dartania Josephine Heinz, B.B.A.

Steven Jon Henderson, B.B.A.

Brittany May Hensler, B.B.A.

Jamison Daniel Heuver, B.B.A.

Kristi Rose Holzmann, B.B.A.

Rachel Nicole Huben, B.B.A.

Hunter Marie Huntley, B.B.A.

Kyle Erik Ihn, B.B.A.

Gregory C. Ivey, B.B.A. *

Kendaryl Navell Jackson, B.B.A.

Trenton Joseph Jansen, B.B.A.

James Ervin Jeske, B.B.A.

Amanda Perri Jirik, B.B.A.

Alexis Kaczrouske, B.B.A.

Kerem Kanter, B.B.A. *

Katherine Marie Kobs, B.B.A. *

Elizabeth A. Kolasch, B.B.A. *

Kevin Douglas Korthuis, B.B.A.

Megan Elizabeth Kowaleski, B.B.A.

Paige Colleen Krueger, B.B.A.

Brittany Ann LaFlash, B.B.A.

Valerie Marie Legrave, B.B.A.

Casey John Lenz, B.B.A.

Matthew Robert Lesperance, B.B.A.

Zihao Li, B.B.A. *

Marie Elizabeth Lieggi, B.B.A.

Benjamin Erik Lindberg, B.B.A.

Kaysha Lynn Lukas, B.B.A.

Kaitlyn Marie Lundin, B.B.A.

Austin Maddix, B.B.A. *

Jordan Maggle, B.B.A. *

Danielle Nicole Marcusen, B.B.A.

Kyle Logan Marshall, B.B.A.

Jason Michael Mathes, B.B.A.

Allyson Michelle McCabe, B.B.A.

Jacob J. McKeever, B.B.A.

Matthew Joseph Mckelvey, B.B.A. *

Jessica L. Mendez, B.B.A.

Veronika Messer, B.B.A. *

Miranda Aubrey Michaelis, B.B.A.

Larissa Juliana Mickelson, B.B.A.

Mathias Dahl Moe, B.B.A.

Elizabeth Marie Nelson, B.B.A.

Brandon Scott Neuser, B.B.A.

Robert Alan Neyrinck, B.B.A.

Vinhson Vincent Nguyen, B.B.A.

Kelly Lynn Niemuth, B.B.A.

Carl William Nordenstrom, B.B.A.

Jun Pan, B.B.A. *

Shane Andrew Pawlak, B.B.A.

Eli Pierre, B.B.A.

Kevin Lee Rathbun, B.B.A. *

Ryan Lee Reinke, B.B.A.

Lincoln John Robel, B.B.A.

Jake Adam Roberts, B.B.A.

Sara Jean Rusch, B.B.A.

Brett James Samuelson, B.B.A.

Stephanie A. Sanderfoot, B.B.A.

Emily Marie Schraufnagel, B.B.A.

Kathryn Renee Schulz, B.B.A.

Lori Schutz, B.B.A.

Bradley David Schwartz, B.B.A.

David Jacob Smart, B.B.A.

Ryan Michael Smits, B.B.A.

Samantha Michele Sonnenberg, B.B.A.

Adrianna Sosnowska, B.B.A.

Matthew Evan Stauss, B.B.A.

Alexandria Rae Swearingen, B.B.A.

Harry Albert Turkington, B.B.A.

Annalisa Lee Valli, B.B.A. *

Jordan Thomas VanBeek, B.B.A.

Kimberly Elizabeth VanDyke, B.B.A.

Hannah Cathryn VanHoof, B.B.A.

Samantha Drew Wagner, B.B.A.

Jia Jie Wang, B.B.A.

Blair Wautlet, B.B.A.

Marissa Lee Weibel, B.B.A.

Amy Jharna Weinfurter, B.B.A.

Daniel Weitz, B.B.A.

June F. Wenzel, B.B.A. *

Desiree Jean Wierman, B.B.A.

Madelyn Grace Winter, B.B.A.

Anna Michelle Yang, B.B.A.

Austin John Young, B.B.A.

Danielle Marie Zahn, B.B.A.

Haichuan Zhao, B.B.A.

Michael James Zuiker, B.B.A. *

 

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

 

BIOLOGY                 

Jacob John Bauer, B.S.

Gabriella Marie Buhler, B.S.

Stefanie Ann Corsten, B.S.

Jennifer Rose Deschane, B.S.

Devin Michael Gareis, B.S.

Morgan Grace Geary, B.S. *

Anna Lucille Gomez, B.S.

Katelyn Cayce Heuser, B.S.

Karinda Kay Jennings, B.S.

Justin S. LeMahieu, B.S. *

Moriah Lee Ledvina, B.S.

Anne Marie Linkenheld, B.S.

Philip S. Malchek, B.S.

Kiara K. Marshall, B.S.

Jordan Marty, B.S.

Collin James Morgan, B.S.

Joshua R. Moyer, B.S.

Jordan Michelle Shafel, B.S.

Jeremiah Shrovnal, B.S.

Christopher Singer, B.S.

Justin Lee Stenzel, B.S.

Ross Michael VandeHey, B.S.

Emily Elizabeth Vandersteen, B.S.

Holly Ann Wery, B.S.

Michael Kenneth Zoelle, B.S.

 

CHEMISTRY

Christi Jean Branham, B.S.

Alecia Jane Hendricks, B.S.

Ashley Nicole Mannino, B.S.

Matthew Charles McAnelly, B.S.

Kylee Marie Traub, B.S.

Jacob Glenn Vance, B.S.

 

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TECH

Nasser Walid Abualrous, B.S.

Spencer Compton, B.S.

Ryan Alan Ewert, B.S.

 

ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING TECH

Marissa Lee White, B.S.

 

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE

Anna Marie Garlick, B.S.

Haley L. Lucas, B.S.

Zackery Elliot Nazda, B.S.

Hannah Catherine Thiede, B.S.

 

GEOSCIENCE

Jason Gregory Hoffmann, B.S.

Emily Jean Peterson, B.S.

 

HUMAN BIOLOGY

Paige Noelle Aschenbrenner, B.S.

Christopher John Baird, B.S.

Brandi Lee Bohlman, B.S.

Max Wolfgang Bunchek, B.S.

Riley Joseph Caron, B.S.

Adja R. Ceesay, B.S. *

Janna Marie Check, B.S.

Chanhyeon Cho, B.S. *

Denise Susan Coppock, B.S.

Stefanie Ann Corsten, B.S.

Lucas Alan DeGayner, B.S. *

Jana Derer, B.S.

Shaun Allen Diederich, B.S.

Paige Renee Dobson, B.S.

Mackenzie Shamus Dunn, B.S.

Molly Lynn East, B.S.

Nicole Yvonne Eaton, B.S.

Connor Francis Ford, B.S.

Thomas Edward Gentilini, B.S.

Carly Elizabeth Gillis, B.S.

Austin Basil Gokey, B.S.

Natalie Hartjes, B.S.

Katie Marie Jagmin, B.S.

Autumn Jentz, B.S.

Caleb Douglas Jerred, B.S.

Jennifer Michelle Johnson, B.S.

Kimberly Carol Johnson, B.S.

Ashley Marie Krueger, B.S.

Mata Lee, B.S.

Kyle James Leubka, B.S.

Mary Joan Lovell, B.S. *

Connor Warren Massie, B.S.

John Patrick McNicoll, B.S.

Rutger Brian Meister, B.S.

Mariah Leigh Metoxen, B.S.

Karrie Anne Milheiser, B.S.

Kayla Marie Mischke, B.S.

Naomi Moua, B.S.

Joshua R. Moyer, B.S.

Benjamin Munnicha, B.S.

Samuel J. Oakley, B.S.

Trina Elizabeth Pachan, B.S.

Parth Suryakant Patel, B.S.

Harrison Pham, B.S.

Willem Poelmans, B.S.

Austin Kent Poppe, B.S.

Angela Renee Potochich, B.S.

Megan Grace Powers, B.S.

Allyson Marie Rass, B.S.

Taylor Marie Romenesko, B.S.

Nathan Donald Rousseau, B.S.

Katherine Marie Scharenbroch, B.S.

Caitlyn Marie Schubert, B.S.

Emily Elizabeth Seideman, B.S.

Zuleyka Marie Sepulveda, B.S. *

Angela Smet, B.S.

Shannon Rae Smith, B.S.

Robert John Soener, B.S.

Annie Rae Stone, B.S.

Austin James Sturdivant, B.S.

Breanna Marie Suess, B.S.

Derek James Taylor, B.S. *

Claire Elizabeth Thompson, B.S.

Katie Thor, B.S. *

Moria Timmons, B.S.

Nigel Bryce Tourdot, B.S.

Jonathan Daniel Tschudy, B.S.

Adam Michael VanMatre, B.S.

Crystal Marie VandenBloomer, B.S.

Justin Lawrence Westhoff, B.S.

James Lawrence Wise, B.S.

Sai Yang, B.S.

Kelsey Jo Young, B.S.

Emily Kay Zelten, B.S.

Michael Kenneth Zoelle, B.S.

 

MATHEMATICS

Courtney Kass Kalous, B.S. *

Aaron David Oeder, B.S.

Joshua A. Riehn, B.S.

Lauren Marie Ruben, B.S. †

Rebecca Lynn Steinhauer, B.S.

 

MECHANICAL ENGINEERING TECH

Dessiray May Koss, B.S.

 

 

Indicates a Minor in Secondary Education
* Indicates Graduating in summer semester

 

 

About the University of Wisconsin-Green Bay

The University of Wisconsin-Green Bay is a comprehensive public institution offering undergraduate and graduate programs to 7.300 students. The University transforms lives and communities through exceptional and award-winning teaching and research, innovative learning opportunities and a problem-solving approach to education. For more information, visit www.uwgb.edu.

 

###