UW-Green Bay releases list of December 2016 graduates

Commencement Ceremony is Saturday, Dec. 17 at the Weidner Center

Green Bay, Wis. — About 315 of the 434 graduating seniors from the University of Wisconsin-Green Bay will take part in commencement ceremonies at the Weidner Center for the Performing Arts at 11:30 a.m. Saturday, Dec. 17. Award-winning professor of Spanish, Latin American Studies and Global Studies, Cristina Ortiz, will deliver the commencement address at the winter ceremony. Vincenzo (Vince) Badalamenti, a psychology major, has been selected to speak on behalf of his graduating class by a committee of UW-Green Bay faculty members and administrators.

The ceremony will honor students who have applied to graduate in December or at the end of the interim session in January. The December commencement is the 94th in school history. UW-Green Bay has held two ceremonies annually, at the close of spring and fall semesters, since the first class graduated on June 1, 1970.

SUMMA CUM LAUDE

  • Justin Baker
  • Debra J. Bellin
  • Anita Michele Blatnik
  • Nicole Christine Cornell
  • Tyler Alan Davis
  • Katie Emily Eichman
  • Tyler Michael Fenner
  • Mallory Jean Gauerke
  • Evan Edward Geiser
  • Matthew Jacob Green
  • Rebecca Jean Halfacre
  • Emily R. Hamilton
  • Dietrich R. Haynes
  • Irene Marion Hoang
  • Mark Robert Hunter
  • Laura Lee Jones
  • Kathryn Grace Kellow
  • Marlee Ann Kiander
  • Elizabeth Kay Kroll
  • Kendall Laurent
  • Danielle Jeanette Lidbeck
  • Angela Liewald
  • Ryan James Liske
  • Hailey Mikayla McDermott
  • Hannah Margaret Mueller
  • Mitchell Ryan Ostrenga
  • Chelsea Anne Patek
  • Kelsie Grace Petersen
  • Kaylee Sara Proctor
  • Samantha Faith Sailer
  • Susan D. Santana
  • Lynn E. Schemm
  • Alexa Brienne Schwartz
  • Tammy Lynn Stanislawski
  • Nermana Turajlic
  • Aaron Robert Tyler
  • Gustavo Velazquez
  • Robert Welsh
  • Mackenzie Nicole Wink

MAGNA CUM LAUDE

  • Matthew Allen Behrs
  • Jonathan Edward Block
  • Kayla Lynn Bolssen
  • Erika Mae Braun
  • Tiffany Terese Canham
  • Montana Rae Connell
  • Rebecca Anne Conoley
  • Janae Nicole Due
  • Avery James Faehling
  • Brooke Ann Ferdon
  • Janelle Kathleen Lannoye
  • Annette E. Nehring
  • Meghan Marie O’Neill
  • Taylor Keegan Pride
  • Sean Patrick Roherty
  • Jessica Lynn Stewart
  • Corey Roger Swanningson
  • Andrew Patrick Taylor
  • Sheila Kay Teunissen
  • Zuomiao Zhou

CUM LAUDE

  • Elisabeth Murphy Aubry
  • Vincenzo Badalamenti
  • Breanna Violet Bierl
  • Tara M. Broughton
  • Briana Cavin
  • Margaret Hanna Clark
  • Collin John Clemens
  • Chase Joseph Collins
  • Racheal Lynn Cummings
  • Amr Saeed Dahroug
  • Jordyn Marie DeBraal
  • Courtney Jeanette DeKeyser
  • Jessie Lakota Dinelli
  • Desiree Emma Dombrowski
  • Ashlie Mishele Dotson
  • Tasha Marie Eichmeier
  • Rachel Lee Elliott
  • Sarah Elizabeth Fannin
  • Alysha Marie Ferron
  • Hannah Martha French
  • Leopold Johann Richard Gomez-Islinger
  • Matthew Anthony Hart
  • Dawnell Lynn Klein
  • Matthew Edward Knorr
  • Elizabeth Ann Kohlmann
  • Joseph Perfecto Lacenski
  • Stephanie Ann Laude
  • Heather Lea Lewin
  • Tina Marie Mccracken
  • Tricia Elaine Michiels
  • Sarah R. Nolte
  • Lauren Alyssa Nowak
  • Tina Marie Nowak
  • Scott Clark Pamperin
  • Katie Morgan Prigge
  • Roberto Rodriguez
  • Sabrina Kay Roehl
  • Ashley Marie Romanek
  • Keri Ann Routhieaux
  • Briana Mary Schingeck
  • David Erik Seas
  • Allison Elizabeth Shepard
  • Shannon Stafslien
  • Alexandra Guadalupe Torres
  • LaShawna Annett Tucker
  • Victoria Ann Wilke
  • Pamai Nou Xiong
  • Michaela Melissa Yopps
  • Joshua James Ziegelbauer

HONORS IN THE MAJOR/DISTINCTION IN THE MAJOR

  • Vincenzo Badalamenti
  • Racheal Cummings
  • Jordyn Marie DeBraal
  • Emily R. Hamilton
  • Irene Marion Hoang
  • Kathryn Grace Kellow
  • Nermana Turajlic
  • Mackenzie Nicole Wink

MASTER’S DEGREES

COLLEGE OF HEALTH, EDUCATION & SOCIAL WELFARE

APPLIED LEADERSHIP FOR TEACHING & LEARNING

  • Natalie Mae Faas, M.S.
  • Brian Joseph Farrell, M.S.
  • Elizabeth Anne Godfryt, M.S.
  • Morgan Malcore, M.S.
  • Anna Simono, M.S.
  • Kimberly Maria Stauber, M.S.
  • Matthew Zittlow, M.S.

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & POLICY

  • Brianna G. Kupsky, M.S.
  • Morgan Mackenzie Pemberton, M.S.
  • Megan C. Sprovach, M.S.

SUSTAINABLE MANAGEMENT

  • Sherry Ann Aaholm, M.S.

ASSOCIATE AND BACHELOR DEGREES

COLLEGE OF ARTS, HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES

ASSOCIATE DEGREES

  • Christina Ann Drinville, A.A.S.
  • Carnardo Demmond Johnson, A.A.S.
  • Ben Lee Kolka, A.A.S.
  • Danette Renee Nava, A.A.S.
  • Amanda Lynne Pizarro, A.A.S.
  • Tyler Stuebs, A.A.S.
  • Christina Layne DuBois, A.A.S.

BACHELOR DEGREES

ART

  • Cecelia Mary Graves, B.A.
  • Emma Bea Hitzman, B.A.
  • Emily Rose Hlava, B.A.
  • Yang Hu, B.A.
  • Emily Anne Lindsley, B.A.
  • Lindsey Carol Miller, B.A.
  • Paige Marie Nordstrom, B.A.

ARTS MANAGEMENT

  • Mariah Noel Himmelwright, B.A.
  • Hannah Claire Lewis, B.A.
  • Lynn E. Schemm, B.A.

COMMUNICATION

  • Elisabeth Murphy Aubry, B.A.
  • Jessica Lynn Austreng, B.A.
  • Breanna Violet Bierl, B.A.
  • Anita Michele Blatnik, B.A.
  • Nicole Christine Cornell, B.A.
  • Avery James Faehling, B.A.
  • Maria Jacqueline Gillis, B.A.
  • Amanda Lee Graham, B.A.
  • Christian William Livingston, B.A.
  • Bridget Sue Murphy, B.A.
  • Katie Morgan Prigge, B.A.
  • Erica Lynn Ropson, B.A.
  • Samantha Faith Sailer, B.A.
  • Cassie Michele Sterwald, B.A.
  • Katelynn Renee Vlachina, B.A.

COMPUTER SCIENCE

  • Brennen Joseph Frisque, B.S.
  • Matthew Anthony Hart, B.S.
  • Jacob Michael Labeots, B.S.
  • Mitchell Ryan Ostrenga, B.S.
  • Chelsea Anne Patek, B.S.
  • Ethan Skylar Potts, B.S.
  • Landon W. Rehn, B.S.
  • Corey Roger Swanningson, B.S.
  • Adam M. Ulman, B.S.

DEMOCRACY & JUSTICE STUDIES

  • Andrew Carson Bost, B.S.
  • Shawna Loraine Coron, B.S.
  • Kyle James Grathen, B.S.
  • Daniel George Julian Malcore, B.S.
  • Alex Daniel Roberts, B.S.
  • Andrew Leon Schuba, B.S.
  • Allyson Luann Schuber, B.S.

DESIGN ARTS

  • Luzmyrna Cortez, B.A.
  • Azucena Delgado, B.A.
  • Lacey A. Duckart, B.A.
  • Daniel Allen Hatland, B.A.
  • Joshua Mark Hedrington, B.A.
  • Allison Marie Kitkowski, B.A.
  • Emily Anne Lindsley, B.A.
  • Hailey Mikayla McDermott, B.A.
  • Katie Morgan Prigge, B.A.
  • Sheila Kay Teunissen, B.A.

ECONOMICS

  • Justin Baker, B.S.
  • Sandeep Singh Panu, B.S.
  • Kyle Paulsen, B.S.
  • Tiffany Alison Williams, B.S.

ENGLISH

  • Ryan Christopher Antonelli, B.A. †
  • Jonathan Edward Block, B.A.
  • Margaret Hanna Clark, B.A. †
  • Janae Nicole Due, B.A.
  • Daniel Allen Hatland, B.A.
  • Joshua Mark Hedrington, B.A.
  • Timlim Her, B.A.
  • Irene Marion Hoang, B.A. †
  • Amanda Rose Klukas, B.A.
  • Elizabeth Ann Kohlmann, B.A.
  • Elizabeth Olds, B.A.
  • Roberto Rodriguez, B.A.
  • David Erik Seas, B.A. †
  • Samantha Jo Skifton, B.A. †
  • Nora Leigh Thurber, B.A. †
  • Alexandra Guadalupe Torres, B.A.
  • Kelsie Marie Vieaux, B.A.

ENVIRONMENTAL POLICY & PLANNING

  • Dalton Charles Aderholdt, B.S.
  • Andrew Carson Bost, B.S.
  • Erik Robert Olsen, B.S.
  • Tyler John Welch, B.S.
  • Megan White, B.S.

FIRST NATIONS STUDIES      

  •  Elizabeth Ann Peterson, B.A.

GERMAN

  • Samantha Jo Skifton, B.A. †

HISTORY        

  • Racheal Lynn Cummings, B.A.
  • Justin Ross Lambrecht, B.A.
  • Thomas Paul Moule, B.A.
  • Scott Clark Pamperin, B.A. †
  • Andrea Noelle Schroeder, B.A.

HUMAN DEVELOPMENT

  •  Lisa Barnaby, B.S.
  • Brianna Michelle Bell, B.S.
  • Haily Ann Blazer, B.S.
  • Rebecca Jacyln Brownell, B.S.
  • Elizabeth Kelly Burback, B.S.
  • Her Chang, B.S.
  • Angela Marie Cheslock, B.S.
  • Amber Marie Connaher, B.S.
  • Alyssa Anne Cornell, B.S.
  • Bailey Ann Derenne, B.S.
  • Bethany Ann Detert, B.S.
  • Emily Jo Welhouse DiNatale, B.S.
  • Melissa Ann Jagodinsky, B.S.
  • Heather Johndro, B.S.
  • Amanda Rose Klukas, B.S.
  • Elizabeth Kay Kroll, B.S.
  • Chelsea Rae Kurzinski, B.S.
  • Kate Emma Kwiatkowski, B.S.
  • Janelle Kathleen Lannoye, B.S.
  • Melissa Sue Mach, B.S.
  • Vickie Lynn Mahlik, B.S.
  • Ashley Patricia Monfils, B.S.
  • Heather Nicole Peterson, B.S.
  • Tierany Ann Rugg, B.S.
  • Allison Elizabeth Shepard, B.S.
  • Cheenuj Shong, B.S.
  • Jessica Lynn Stewart, B.S.
  • Andrew William Stone, B.S.
  • Nicole Marie Strenski, B.S.
  • LaShawna Annett Tucker, B.S.
  • Wendy Vivas, B.S.
  • Katherine T. Wendlandt, B.S.
  • Kimberlee KaZoua Xiong, B.S.

HUMANISTIC STUDIES

  • Racheal Lynn Cummings, B.A.
  • Lindsay Louise Pociask, B.A.
  • Andrea Noelle Schroeder, B.A.
  • Alexandra Guadalupe Torres, B.A.
  • Jessica Rose Vandenlangenberg, B.A.

INDIVIDUAL MAJOR

  • Lynn E. Schemm, B.A.

INFORMATION SCIENCES

  • Justin Andrew Allard, B.S.
  • Brennen Joseph Frisque, B.S.
  • Dylan Joseph Schneider, B.S.

INTEGRATIVE LEADERSHIP STUDIES          

  • Dana Marie Anderson, B.A.
  • Kristi Lee Barrett, B.A.
  • Matthew Allen Behrs, B.A.S.
  • Elizabeth Anne Billington, B.A.
  • Tara M. Broughton, B.A.
  • Darcy Michelle Brown, B.A.
  • Tiffany Terese Canham, B.A.S.
  • Jenna Caitlyn Cleveland, B.A.
  • Montana Rae Connell, B.A.S.
  • Robert Dewey Dean, B.A.
  • Shannon Lee Derby, B.A.S.
  • Jessica Lee Dilley, B.A.S.
  • Greg Thomas Erickson, B.A.S.
  • Mallory Jean Gauerke, B.A.
  • Matthew Jacob Green, B.A.S.
  • Hailey Elaine Greer, B.A.S.
  • Adam Jason Habeck, B.A.S.
  • Roxanne Hall, B.A.
  • Samantha Lynn Hanson, B.A.S.
  • Dietrich R. Haynes, B.A.S.
  • Ann Marie Holmquist, B.A.S.
  • Alex Gerard Janssen, B.A.
  • Magda Lorayne Johnson, B.A.
  • Danielle Lynn Karl, B.A.
  • Kimberly Ann Kilmer, B.A.
  • Heather Lea Lewin, B.A.
  • Angela Liewald, B.A.S.
  • Ryan James Liske, B.A.S.
  • James Michael Littrell, B.A.S.
  • Vickie Lynn Mahlik, B.A.
  • Teri Lynn Meating, B.A.S.
  • Matthew Eric Meverden, B.A.S.
  • Tracy L. Mielke, B.A.S.
  • Susan Ann Molls, B.A.
  • Rasami Moua, B.A.
  • David Michael Nichols, B.A.
  • Brooke Renee Nimmer, B.A.S.
  • Tina Marie Nowak, B.A.
  • Seth R. Parmer, B.A.S.
  • Katelyn Elise Reimer, B.A.S.
  • Steven J. Rusch, B.A.S.
  • Susan D. Santana, B.A.S.
  • Deborah Lynn Schleif, B.A.
  • Matthew Lawrence Tappa, B.A.
  • Elissa Ann Tassoul, B.A.
  • Andrew Patrick Taylor, B.A.S.
  • Christa Pa Houa Thao, B.A.S.
  • Aaron Robert Tyler, B.A.S.
  • Lisa Elizabeth VanOss, B.A.S.
  • Gustavo Velazquez, B.A.S.
  • Dena Weber, B.A.S.
  • Alicia Anne Wilke, B.A.S.
  • Raymond Grady Wolfe, B.A.S.
  • Matthew Robert Wood, B.A.
  • Pamai Nou Xiong, B.A.S.
  • Kylee James Zalewski, B.A.S.

INTERDISCIPLINARY STUDIES

  • Cheri Lynn Blackwell, B.A.S.
  • Nicole Hk Chavarria, B.A.
  • Jonathan David Detrie, B.A.S.
  • Sherrie Lynn Diemel, B.A.S.
  • Erin Michelle Kasprzycki, B.A.
  • Cynara Mayer, B.A.

MUSIC

  • Danielle Eileen Maus, B.A.
  • Kelsie Grace Petersen, B.A.

PHILOSOPHY

  • Joseph D. Shipley, B.A.
  • Jessica Rose Vandenlangenberg, B.A.

POLITICAL SCIENCE

  • Dalton Charles Aderholdt, B.A.
  • Amanda Lee Graham, B.A.
  • Kyle James Grathen, B.A.
  • Emily R. Hamilton, B.A.
  • Joseph Perfecto Lacenski, B.A.

PSYCHOLOGY

  • Danielle Iris Austin, B.S.
  • Vincenzo Badalamenti, B.S.
  • Cody Wallace Bantle, B.S.
  • Patrick Daniel Bertrand, B.S.
  • Haily Ann Blazer, B.S.
  • Jordyn Marie DeBraal, B.S.
  • Bailey Ann Derenne, B.S.
  • Bethany Ann Detert, B.S.
  • Sarah Elizabeth Fannin, B.S.
  • Eric James Gustke, B.S.
  • Adon Chai Her, B.S.
  • Dirlena Y. Jedwabny, B.S.
  • Amber Kasten, B.S.
  • Kathryn Grace Kellow, B.S.
  • Janelle Kathleen Lannoye, B.S.
  • Kendall Laurent, B.S.
  • Brianna Elizabeth Leggate, B.S.
  • Melissa Sue Mach, B.S.
  • Beth Matzke, B.S.
  • Claire Miceli-Wink, B.S.
  • Ashley Patricia Monfils, B.S.
  • Andrea Regina Mueller, B.S.
  • Meghan Marie O’Neill, B.S.
  • Kelly Ann Petersohn, B.S.
  • Elizabeth Ann Peterson, B.S.
  • Chelsi Piel, B.S.
  • Taylor Keegan Pride, B.S.
  • Ashley Marie Romanek, B.S.
  • Kaitlin Ann Rose, B.S.
  • Allyson Luann Schubert, B.S.
  • Aleisa Sells, B.S.
  • Allison Elizabeth Shepard, B.S.
  • Samantha Ann Spevacek, B.S.
  • Jessica Lynn Stewart, B.S.
  • LaShawna Annett Tucker, B.S.
  • Nermana Turajlic, B.S.
  • Zong Vang, B.S.
  • April Dawn Williams, B.S.
  • Mackenzie Nicole Wink, B.S.
  • Christy Woods, B.S.
  • Sarah Ann Zacharias, B.S.
  • Lauren Elaine Zuleger, B.S.

PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION

  • Dalton Charles Aderholdt, B.S.
  • Joseph Perfecto Lacenski, B.S.
  • Megan Kathryn Walker, B.S.

SPANISH & LATIN AMERICAN STUDIES        

  • Carolyn Ann Doan, B.A.
  • Rebecca Jean Halfacre, B.A. †
  • Matthew Anthony Hart, B.A.
  • Joshua Robert Holmes, B.A.
  • Alexandra Guadalupe Torres, B.A.
  • Karlee Kathleen Wegehaupt, B.A.

THEATRE

  • Hannah Kathryn Blecha, B.A.
  • Erin J Gerard, B.A.
  • Renata Louise Gindt, B.A.
  • Mariah Noel Himmelwright, B.A.
  • Sallie Marie Petty, B.A.
  • Jena Mae Tolksdorf, B.A.

COLLEGE OF HEALTH, EDUCATION AND SOCIAL WELFARE

EDUCATION

  • Kayla Lynn Bolssen, B.S.
  • Briana Cavin, B.S.
  • Margaret Hanna Clark, B.S. †
  • Rebecca Anne Conoley, B.S.
  • Ashlie Mishele Dotson, B.S.
  • Tasha Marie Eichmeier, B.S.
  • Brooke Ann Ferdon, B.S.
  • Hannah Martha French, B.S.
  • Marie Danielle Gales, B.S.
  • Benjamin Lawrence Heicher, B.S.
  • Courtney Sue Ingraham, B.S.
  • Danielle Jeanette Lidbeck, B.S.
  • Alyssa Moeller, B.S.
  • Sarah R. Nolte, B.S.
  • Lauren Alyssa Nowak, B.S.
  • Taylor Keegan Pride, B.S.
  • Briana Mary Schingeck, B.S.
  • Alexa Brienne Schwartz, B.S.
  • Mallory Nicole Tremble, B.S.
  • Joshua James Ziegelbauer, B.S.

HEALTH INFORMATION MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY

  • Muriel Antwi-Sohngen, B.S.
  • Melissa Jo Cady, B.S.
  • Katie Emily Eichman, B.S.
  • Dawnell Lynn Klein, B.S.
  • Jaclyn Marie Racolta, B.S.
  • Harmony Brooke Rutzinski, B.S.

NURSING

  • Danielle Tyler Albee, B.S.N
  • Marie Elizabeth Annexy, B.S.N
  • Debra J. Bellin, B.S.N
  • Stacie Lynn Beschta, B.S.N
  • Lisa Bogel, B.S.N
  • Therese Marie Brokmeier, B.S.N
  • Stacy Ann Brophy, B.S.N
  • Carly Dassow, B.S.N
  • Nicole Hope DeBauche, B.S.N
  • Kimberly Margaret Doll, B.S.N
  • Anita M. Doxtater, B.S.N
  • Barbara Jean Ernst, B.S.N
  • Thomas M. Fonferek, B.S.N
  • Lori Marie Garlick, B.S.N
  • Rebecca Jo Gerarden, B.S.N
  • Nicole Kristin Greene, B.S.N
  • Carly Elizabeth Haenel, B.S.N
  • Mark Roy Harstad, B.S.N
  • Megan Ilene Heikkinen, B.S.N
  • Amanda Rae Hilgart, B.S.N
  • Mark Robert Hunter, B.S.N
  • Laura Lee Jones, B.S.N
  • Jenna Aili Jurmu, B.S.N
  • Sara Marie Kazmierczak, B.S.N
  • Katie Klueger, B.S.N
  • Jessica Kolb, B.S.N
  • Stacy Kay Kortas, B.S.N
  • Mary Christine Lange, B.S.N
  • Rebecca Ann Lohagen, B.S.N
  • Melissa Rene Madlem, B.S.N
  • Tina Marie Mccracken, B.S.N
  • Kelly Jean Miller, B.S.N
  • Annette E. Nehring, B.S.N
  • Katlyn Kelly Nelson, B.S.N
  • Jacqueline Joan Nourse, B.S.N
  • Miwako Arakawa Ogurek, B.S.N
  • Rebecca Lyn Porod, B.S.N
  • Kelsey Sue Porter, B.S.N
  • Kaylee Sara Proctor, B.S.N
  • Whitney Caryn Recla, B.S.N
  • LauraJean June Saylor, B.S.N
  • Ruth Ann Scheck, B.S.N
  • Laurie Lynn Simonson, B.S.N
  • Lauren Rose Snyder, B.S.N
  • Dawn Rene Sprister, B.S.N
  • Tammy Lynn Stanislawski, B.S.N
  • Lauren Elizabeth Stellato, B.S.N
  • Sarah Emily Stewart, B.S.N
  • Angela Marie Strain, B.S.N
  • Kaelee Sophia-Jay Swanson, B.S.N
  • Lindsey Elizabeth Unright, B.S.N
  • Stephanie Rose Zoller, B.S.N

SOCIAL WORK

Elizabeth Kay Kroll, B.S.W.

AUSTIN E. COFRIN SCHOOL OF BUSINESS

ACCOUNTING

  • Erika Mae Braun, B.B.A.
  • Lee Matthew Chamberlain, B.B.A.
  • Amr Saeed Dahroug, B.B.A.
  • Brock Edward Delebreau, B.B.A.
  • Tyler Michael Fenner, B.B.A.
  • Mark Joseph Kleifgen, B.B.A.
  • Karissa Lee Leifer, B.B.A.
  • Brian Rechner, B.B.A.
  • Keri Ann Routhieaux, B.B.A.
  • Victoria Ann Wilke, B.B.A.

BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

  • Jessica Lynn Austreng, B.B.A.
  • Erin Marie Blajeski, B.B.A.
  • Ashley Ann Boyea, B.B.A.
  • Erika Mae Braun, B.B.A.
  • Bethaney Bray, B.B.A.
  • Mitchell James Carney, B.B.A.
  • Lee Matthew Chamberlain, B.B.A.
  • Eva Louise Christjohn, B.B.A.
  • Collin John Clemens, B.B.A.
  • Chase Joseph Collins, B.B.A.
  • Mary Catherine Condon, B.B.A.
  • Amr Saeed Dahroug, B.B.A.
  • John Joseph Danforth, B.B.A.
  • Christopher James Dehling, B.B.A.
  • Emilie Mae Diedrick, B.B.A.
  • Tyler Michael Fenner, B.B.A.
  • Alysha Marie Ferron, B.B.A.
  • Isaac Lee Fischer, B.B.A.
  • Kecia Marie Fish, B.B.A.
  • Evan Edward Geiser, B.B.A.
  • Leopold Johann Richard Gomez-Islinger, B.B.A.
  • Derek Andrew Johnson, B.B.A.
  • Rachel Elizabeth Jordan, B.B.A.
  • Levi Richard Jozwiak, B.B.A.
  • Joseph Kennedy, B.B.A.
  • Matthew Kyle Kinjerski, B.B.A.
  • Matthew Edward Knorr, B.B.A.
  • Cooper Louis Kohlbeck, B.B.A.
  • Brandon Michael Kraemer, B.B.A.
  • Stephanie Ann Laude, B.B.A.
  • Cory John Lauersdorf, B.B.A.
  • Megan Ann LeTourneau, B.B.A.
  • Gaoly Nancy Lee, B.B.A.
  • Brendan Thomas Leehe, B.B.A.
  • Karissa Lee Leifer, B.B.A.
  • Rebekah Elisabeth Lotz, B.B.A.
  • Samuel Adam Manders, B.B.A.
  • Hailey Mikayla McDermott, B.B.A.
  • Sydney Messerschmidt, B.B.A.
  • Ross John Mischler, B.B.A.
  • Thomas Paul Moule, B.B.A.
  • Hannah Margaret Mueller, B.B.A.
  • Joseph Howard Murray, B.B.A.
  • Max Sterling Nothstine, B.B.A.
  • Cody Allen Olson, B.B.A.
  • Sandeep Singh Panu, B.B.A.
  • Kyrsten Ann Pedersen, B.B.A.
  • Cody David Penkwitz, B.B.A.
  • Kirsten Perkovich, B.B.A.
  • Brian Rechner, B.B.A.
  • Sabrina Kay Roehl, B.B.A.
  • Keri Ann Routhieaux, B.B.A.
  • Steven J. Rusch, B.B.A.
  • Nicholas Robert Sadler, B.B.A.
  • Rafael Alonso Sanchez, B.B.A.
  • Elizabeth Lynn Soletski, B.B.A.
  • Mary Elizabeth Soya, B.B.A.
  • Brianna Lee Staszak, B.B.A.
  • Tina Vang, B.B.A.
  • Robert Welsh, B.B.A.
  • Olivia Jean Wied, B.B.A.
  • Alexis Ann Wilson, B.B.A.
  • Taylor Christian Wormet, B.B.A.
  • Gavin Zernicke, B.B.A.
  • Zuomiao Zhou, B.B.A.

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY

BIOLOGY       

  • Hailey Free Heimerl, B.S.
  • Amanda Henne, B.S.
  • Madalyn Catherine James, B.S.
  • Tricia Elaine Michiels, B.S.
  • Kyle Lee Nackers, B.S.
  • Vanessa Mary Kudick Pelnar, B.S.
  • Jody May Schiess, B.S.
  • Jordan Michelle Shafel, B.S.
  • Spencer Michael Turriff, B.S.
  • Jessica Rae Wenzel, B.S.

CHEMISTRY

  • Amber Lynn Baeten, B.S.

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE  

  • Codey James Beekman, B.S.
  • Shannon Stafslien, B.S.

GEOSCIENCE

  • Kevin Vincent Cropper, B.S.
  • Christopher Donald Jahnke, B.S.
  • Emily Jean Peterson, B.S.
  • Joslyne Rae Viquez, B.S.

HUMAN BIOLOGY

  • Samantha Jo Bierhals, B.S.
  • Wesley Alan Bleiler, B.S.
  • Lauren Marie Carobine, B.S.
  • Tyler Alan Davis, B.S.
  • Courtney Jeanette DeKeyser, B.S.
  • Jessie Lakota Dinelli, B.S.
  • Desiree Emma Dombrowski, B.S.
  • Ivyanne Victoria Elborough, B.S.
  • Rachel Lee Elliott, B.S.
  • Tanya Lynn Ferguson, B.S.
  • Jessica Ann Fesing, B.S.
  • Wensday Elise Freiberg, B.S.
  • Taylor J. Gutzman, B.S.
  • Rosalynn Bridget Hiebl, B.S.
  • Joshua Robert Holmes, B.S.
  • Derrek Joseph Hooyman, B.S.
  • Amber Kasten, B.S.
  • Marlee Ann Kiander, B.S.
  • Lauren Taylor Kowalski, B.S.
  • Rebecca L. Krizan, B.S.
  • Lakelynne Ann Kutska, B.S.
  • Heather Ann Monville, B.S.
  • Elaine Leigh Musil, B.S.
  • Devon Ashley Platfoot, B.S.
  • Andrea Michelle Rusch, B.S.
  • Nicholas Norman Ryczek, B.S.
  • Aaron Michael Schmallenberg, B.S.
  • Jenna Rae Simon, B.S.
  • Jocelyn Claire Smith, B.S.
  • Devin Michelle Heide Vandertie, B.S.
  • Michaela Melissa Yopps, B.S.
  • Ryan Paul Zimanek, B.S.

MATHEMATICS

  • Elizabeth Ann Greatens, B.S. †
  • Sean Patrick Roherty, B.S.

† Indicates a Minor in Secondary Education